Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
Jornada 1
18 al 21 de agosto
V 18/08 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCCulturalCultural
V 18/08 22:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeZaragozaZaragoza
S 19/08 19:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 19/08 19:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónSportingSporting
S 19/08 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaHuescaHuesca
S 19/08 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaCádizCádiz
S 19/08 22:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 20/08 19:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoRayoRayo
D 20/08 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlmeríaAlmería
D 20/08 22:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlbaceteAlbacete
L 21/08 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoReusReus
Jornada 2
25 al 28 de agosto
V 25/08 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCórdobaCórdoba
S 26/08 19:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLorca FCLorca FC
S 26/08 19:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalOsasunaOsasuna
S 26/08 20:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoNumanciaNumancia
S 26/08 20:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.ValladolidValladolid
S 26/08 22:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 27/08 19:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLugoLugo
D 27/08 19:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGranadaGranada
D 27/08 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusGimnásticGimnástic
D 27/08 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlcorcónAlcorcón
L 28/08 21:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BTenerifeTenerife
Jornada 3
01 al 04 de septiembre
V 01/09 21:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 02/09 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlmeríaAlmería
S 02/09 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoCádizCádiz
S 02/09 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticSportingSporting
S 02/09 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCRayoRayo
S 02/09 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaHuescaHuesca
D 03/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoReusReus
D 03/09 20:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.CulturalCultural
D 03/09 20:30h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidTenerifeTenerife
D 03/09 21:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaZaragozaZaragoza
L 04/09 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlbaceteAlbacete
Jornada 4
08 al 11 de septiembre
V 08/09 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizGimnásticGimnástic
S 09/09 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 09/09 18:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BCórdobaCórdoba
S 09/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 09/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLorca FCLorca FC
D 10/09 13:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeGranadaGranada
D 10/09 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 10/09 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalValladolidValladolid
D 10/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLugoLugo
D 10/09 20:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoOsasunaOsasuna
L 11/09 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusNumanciaNumancia
Jornada 5
15 al 17 de septiembre
V 15/09 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoZaragozaZaragoza
S 16/09 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidGranadaGranada
S 16/09 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.RayoRayo
S 16/09 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCReusReus
S 16/09 20:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlmeríaAlmería
S 16/09 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaSportingSporting
D 17/09 12:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalHuescaHuesca
D 17/09 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 17/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCádizCádiz
D 17/09 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlbaceteAlbacete
D 17/09 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaTenerifeTenerife
Jornada 6
22 al 25 de septiembre
V 22/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoReusReusOsasunaOsasuna
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLorca FCLorca FC
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCórdobaCórdoba
S 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaValladolidValladolid
D 24/09 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCulturalCultural
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 24/09 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 24/09 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic
L 25/09 20:30h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BLugoLugo
Jornada 7
29 al 01 de noviembre
V 29/09 20:30h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalAlmeríaAlmería
S 30/09 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidCórdobaCórdoba
S 30/09 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 30/09 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCCádizCádiz
D 01/10 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónGranadaGranada
D 01/10 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaRayoRayo
D 01/10 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaSportingSporting
D 01/10 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoTenerifeTenerife
D 01/10 20:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.ReusReus
L 02/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoZaragozaZaragoza
X 01/11 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticBarcelona BBarcelona B
Jornada 8
07 al 08 de octubre
S 07/10 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 07/10 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusCulturalCultural
S 07/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaHuescaHuesca
S 07/10 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeGimnásticGimnástic
S 07/10 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizOsasunaOsasuna
D 08/10 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLorca FCLorca FC
D 08/10 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoValladolidValladolid
D 08/10 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 08/10 18:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 08/10 20:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaLugoLugo
D 08/10 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaNumanciaNumancia
Jornada 9
10 al 12 de octubre
M 10/10 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaReusReus
M 10/10 21:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalSportingSporting
X 11/10 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaBarcelona BBarcelona B
X 11/10 20:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticGranadaGranada
X 11/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoTenerifeTenerife
X 11/10 22:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.CádizCádiz
X 11/10 22:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCZaragozaZaragoza
J 12/10 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoCórdobaCórdoba
J 12/10 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAlcorcónAlcorcón
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlbaceteAlbacete
J 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlmeríaAlmería
Jornada 10
13 al 16 de octubre
V 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingHuescaHuesca
S 14/10 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizCulturalCultural
S 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BLorca FCLorca FC
S 14/10 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeNumanciaNumancia
D 15/10 12:00h FinalizadoReusReusRayoRayo
D 15/10 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 15/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaValladolidValladolid
D 15/10 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaGimnásticGimnástic
D 15/10 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaOsasunaOsasuna
L 16/10 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónLugoLugo
Jornada 11
20 al 23 de octubre
V 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 21/10 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaCádizCádiz
S 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGranadaGranada
S 21/10 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCTenerifeTenerife
S 21/10 20:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.ZaragozaZaragoza
D 22/10 12:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCórdobaCórdoba
D 22/10 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLugoLugo
D 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoSportingSporting
D 22/10 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaReusReus
L 23/10 20:30h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalAlbaceteAlbacete
Jornada 12
27 al 30 de octubre
V 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCulturalCultural
S 28/10 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoGimnásticGimnástic
S 28/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteHuescaHuesca
S 28/10 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizRayoRayo
S 28/10 20:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlmeríaAlmería
D 29/10 12:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 29/10 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaNumanciaNumancia
D 29/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 29/10 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusValladolidValladolid
D 29/10 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeOsasunaOsasuna
L 30/10 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaLorca FCLorca FC
Jornada 13
03 al 06 de noviembre
V 03/11 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 04/11 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlbaceteAlbacete
S 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.TenerifeTenerife
S 04/11 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCCórdobaCórdoba
S 04/11 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusSportingSporting
D 05/11 12:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoLugoLugo
D 05/11 16:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 05/11 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidGimnásticGimnástic
D 05/11 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaGranadaGranada
D 05/11 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCádizCádiz
L 06/11 21:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 14
10 al 13 de noviembre
V 10/11 21:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaOsasunaOsasuna
S 11/11 13:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónLorca FCLorca FC
S 11/11 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAlmeríaAlmería
S 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCulturalCultural
S 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaRayoRayo
S 11/11 19:30h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BHuescaHuesca
D 12/11 12:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 12/11 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 12/11 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoNumanciaNumancia
D 12/11 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingValladolidValladolid
L 13/11 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReusReus
Jornada 15
17 al 19 de noviembre
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaZaragozaZaragoza
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaTenerifeTenerife
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCLugoLugo
S 18/11 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlbaceteAlbacete
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGimnásticGimnástic
D 19/11 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.CórdobaCórdoba
D 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 19/11 20:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalGranadaGranada
D 19/11 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingCádizCádiz
Jornada 16
24 al 26 de noviembre
V 24/11 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeRayoRayo
S 25/11 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizValladolidValladolid
S 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoNumanciaNumancia
S 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticLorca FCLorca FC
S 25/11 20:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 25/11 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReusReus
D 26/11 12:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BAlmeríaAlmería
D 26/11 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaHuescaHuesca
D 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoOsasunaOsasuna
D 26/11 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaCulturalCultural
D 26/11 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteSportingSporting
Jornada 17
01 al 18 de enero
S 02/12 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaCórdobaCórdoba
S 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoGranadaGranada
S 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 02/12 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 03/12 12:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 03/12 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidNumanciaNumancia
D 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.LugoLugo
D 03/12 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlbaceteAlbacete
D 03/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaTenerifeTenerife
D 03/12 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingZaragozaZaragoza
J 18/01 19:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaGimnásticGimnástic
Jornada 18
08 al 10 de diciembre
V 08/12 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlmeríaAlmería
V 08/12 21:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BSportingSporting
S 09/12 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteValladolidValladolid
S 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónHuescaHuesca
S 09/12 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaLorca FCLorca FC
S 09/12 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCádizCádiz
D 10/12 12:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaRayoRayo
D 10/12 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoCulturalCultural
D 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoOsasunaOsasuna
D 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 10/12 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeReusReus
Jornada 19
15 al 17 de diciembre
V 15/12 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 16/12 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaNumanciaNumancia
S 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLorca FCLorca FC
S 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusGranadaGranada
S 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCórdobaCórdoba
S 16/12 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteZaragozaZaragoza
D 17/12 12:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Real OviedoReal Oviedo
D 17/12 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLugoLugo
D 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingTenerifeTenerife
D 17/12 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalGimnásticGimnástic
D 17/12 20:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlcorcónAlcorcón
Jornada 20
19 al 23 de diciembre
M 19/12 20:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BAlbaceteAlbacete
M 19/12 21:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidZaragozaZaragoza
X 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCOsasunaOsasuna
X 20/12 21:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaReusReus
X 20/12 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaSportingSporting
J 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
J 21/12 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCádizCádiz
V 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoRayoRayo
V 22/12 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlmeríaAlmería
S 23/12 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticHuescaHuesca
S 23/12 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCulturalCultural
Jornada 21
05 al 07 de enero
S 06/01 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingCórdobaCórdoba
S 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizGranadaGranada
S 06/01 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoGimnásticGimnástic
S 06/01 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 06/01 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 07/01 12:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Lorca FCLorca FC
D 07/01 12:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaValladolidValladolid
D 07/01 16:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteTenerifeTenerife
D 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalNumanciaNumancia
D 07/01 18:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 07/01 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
Jornada 22
12 al 14 de enero
V 12/01 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 13/01 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BValladolidValladolid
S 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGimnásticGimnástic
S 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 13/01 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusLugoLugo
S 13/01 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaTenerifeTenerife
D 14/01 12:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaNumanciaNumancia
D 14/01 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizCórdobaCórdoba
D 14/01 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteGranadaGranada
D 14/01 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalLorca FCLorca FC
D 14/01 20:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.OsasunaOsasuna
Jornada 23
19 al 21 de enero
V 19/01 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaZaragozaZaragoza
S 20/01 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlmeríaAlmería
S 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 20/01 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCHuescaHuesca
S 20/01 20:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoSportingSporting
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCádizCádiz
D 21/01 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaCulturalCultural
D 21/01 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticReusReus
D 21/01 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaRayoRayo
D 21/01 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeBarcelona BBarcelona B
Jornada 24
26 al 28 de enero
V 26/01 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaCórdobaCórdoba
S 27/01 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BGranadaGranada
S 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoLorca FCLorca FC
S 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 27/01 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 27/01 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizLugoLugo
D 28/01 12:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 28/01 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingGimnásticGimnástic
D 28/01 18:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaOsasunaOsasuna
D 28/01 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaNumanciaNumancia
D 28/01 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeValladolidValladolid
Jornada 25
02 al 04 de febrero
V 02/02 21:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaRayoRayo
S 03/02 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticCádizCádiz
S 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónZaragozaZaragoza
S 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidCulturalCultural
S 03/02 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCAlmeríaAlmería
S 03/02 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaTenerifeTenerife
D 04/02 12:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 04/02 16:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.HuescaHuesca
D 04/02 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoSportingSporting
D 04/02 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaReusReus
D 04/02 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaBarcelona BBarcelona B
Jornada 26
09 al 11 de febrero
V 09/02 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaValladolidValladolid
S 10/02 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingNumanciaNumancia
S 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 10/02 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaOsasunaOsasuna
D 11/02 12:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteGimnásticGimnástic
D 11/02 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaCulturalCultural
D 11/02 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 11/02 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusLorca FCLorca FC
D 11/02 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCórdobaCórdoba
D 11/02 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
Jornada 27
16 al 18 de febrero
V 16/02 21:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidHuescaHuesca
S 17/02 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReusReus
S 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlbaceteAlbacete
S 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónTenerifeTenerife
S 17/02 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCSportingSporting
S 17/02 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticZaragozaZaragoza
D 18/02 12:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.AlmeríaAlmería
D 18/02 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaGranadaGranada
D 18/02 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalRayoRayo
D 18/02 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCádizCádiz
D 18/02 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoBarcelona BBarcelona B
Jornada 28
23 al 26 de febrero
V 23/02 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingOsasunaOsasuna
S 24/02 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BGimnásticGimnástic
S 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoHuescaHuesca
S 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCulturalCultural
S 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLorca FCLorca FC
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaValladolidValladolid
D 25/02 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteNumanciaNumancia
L 26/02 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLugoLugo
Jornada 29
02 al 04 de marzo
V 02/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 03/03 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaZaragozaZaragoza
S 03/03 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaCádizCádiz
S 03/03 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalReusReus
S 03/03 20:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoGranadaGranada
D 04/03 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCAlbaceteAlbacete
D 04/03 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticTenerifeTenerife
D 04/03 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidRayoRayo
D 04/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCórdobaCórdoba
D 04/03 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.SportingSporting
D 04/03 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlmeríaAlmería
Jornada 30
09 al 11 de marzo
V 09/03 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 10/03 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaGimnásticGimnástic
S 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaRayoRayo
S 10/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónValladolidValladolid
S 10/03 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 11/03 12:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLorca FCLorca FC
D 11/03 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BNumanciaNumancia
D 11/03 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingCulturalCultural
D 11/03 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaLugoLugo
D 11/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteOsasunaOsasuna
D 11/03 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusHuescaHuesca
Jornada 31
16 al 19 de marzo
V 16/03 21:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.AlbaceteAlbacete
S 17/03 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaZaragozaZaragoza
S 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 17/03 20:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalCádizCádiz
D 18/03 12:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAlmeríaAlmería
D 18/03 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoReusReus
D 18/03 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoGranadaGranada
D 18/03 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticCórdobaCórdoba
D 18/03 20:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaTenerifeTenerife
L 19/03 21:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaSportingSporting
Jornada 32
24 al 26 de marzo
S 24/03 13:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCulturalCultural
S 24/03 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoValladolidValladolid
S 24/03 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 24/03 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlmeríaAlmería
S 24/03 20:45h FinalizadoSportingSportingRayoRayo
D 25/03 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónGimnásticGimnástic
D 25/03 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 25/03 18:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BOsasunaOsasuna
D 25/03 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeLorca FCLorca FC
D 25/03 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaNumanciaNumancia
L 26/03 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizHuescaHuesca
Jornada 33
31 al 12 de abril
S 31/03 16:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalZaragozaZaragoza
S 31/03 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCórdobaCórdoba
S 31/03 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 31/03 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReusReus
D 01/04 12:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Barcelona BBarcelona B
D 01/04 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaTenerifeTenerife
D 01/04 16:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCGranadaGranada
D 01/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSportingSporting
D 01/04 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCádizCádiz
D 01/04 20:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticLugoLugo
J 12/04 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlbaceteAlbacete
Jornada 34
06 al 08 de abril
V 06/04 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlmeríaAlmería
S 07/04 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaOsasunaOsasuna
S 07/04 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BCulturalCultural
S 07/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónNumanciaNumancia
S 07/04 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaHuescaHuesca
S 07/04 20:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteRayoRayo
D 08/04 12:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticValladolidValladolid
D 08/04 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 08/04 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingReusReus
D 08/04 18:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaLorca FCLorca FC
D 08/04 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
Jornada 35
14 al 16 de abril
S 14/04 16:00h FinalizadoReusReusCádizCádiz
S 14/04 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaLugoLugo
S 14/04 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 14/04 20:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalTenerifeTenerife
D 15/04 12:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaCórdobaCórdoba
D 15/04 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidSportingSporting
D 15/04 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 15/04 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoZaragozaZaragoza
D 15/04 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.GranadaGranada
D 15/04 20:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoGimnásticGimnástic
L 16/04 21:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaBarcelona BBarcelona B
Jornada 36
20 al 22 de abril
V 20/04 21:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
V 20/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoValladolidValladolid
S 21/04 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlmeríaAlmería
S 21/04 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticNumanciaNumancia
S 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeHuescaHuesca
S 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReusReus
D 22/04 12:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónOsasunaOsasuna
D 22/04 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BRayoRayo
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoLorca FCLorca FC
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizSportingSporting
D 22/04 20:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCulturalCultural
Jornada 37
27 al 29 de abril
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoReusReusZaragozaZaragoza
S 28/04 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 28/04 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidCádizCádiz
S 28/04 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.AlcorcónAlcorcón
S 28/04 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLugoLugo
S 28/04 20:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaGranadaGranada
D 29/04 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 29/04 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlbaceteAlbacete
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalCórdobaCórdoba
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoTenerifeTenerife
D 29/04 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCGimnásticGimnástic
Jornada 38
04 al 07 de mayo
V 04/05 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónCulturalCultural
S 05/05 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaHuescaHuesca
S 05/05 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaValladolidValladolid
S 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaSportingSporting
S 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BReusReus
S 05/05 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlmeríaAlmería
D 06/05 12:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticOsasunaOsasuna
D 06/05 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoLorca FCLorca FC
D 06/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteCádizCádiz
D 06/05 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
L 07/05 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaRayoRayo
Jornada 39
11 al 14 de mayo
V 11/05 21:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCNumanciaNumancia
S 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAlbaceteAlbacete
S 12/05 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 12/05 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusTenerifeTenerife
S 12/05 20:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 13/05 12:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalLugoLugo
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCórdobaCórdoba
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.GimnásticGimnástic
D 13/05 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGranadaGranada
L 14/05 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 40
18 al 21 de mayo
V 18/05 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeSportingSporting
S 19/05 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticCulturalCultural
S 19/05 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 19/05 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReusReus
S 19/05 20:30h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCValladolidValladolid
D 20/05 12:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BCádizCádiz
D 20/05 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaOsasunaOsasuna
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónRayoRayo
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/05 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlmeríaAlmería
L 21/05 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoHuescaHuesca
Jornada 41
27 de mayo
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaValladolidValladolid
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusCórdobaCórdoba
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.NumanciaNumancia
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingGranadaGranada
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoLugoLugo
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaLorca FCLorca FC
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizTenerifeTenerife
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaGimnásticGimnástic
D 27/05 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteBarcelona BBarcelona B
Jornada 42
01 al 03 de junio
V 01/06 21:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaCulturalCultural
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoHuescaHuesca
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidOsasunaOsasuna
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlbaceteAlbacete
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlmeríaAlmería
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónReusReus
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaSportingSporting
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticRayoRayo
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCádizCádiz
S 02/06 20:30h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BZaragozaZaragoza
Jornada 43
06 al 07 de junio
X 06/06 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaZaragozaZaragoza
J 07/06 20:30h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidSportingSporting
Jornada 44
09 al 10 de junio
S 09/06 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaNumanciaNumancia
D 10/06 20:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingValladolidValladolid
Jornada 45
13 de junio
X 13/06 20:30h Sin comenzarNumanciaNumanciaValladolidValladolid
Jornada 46
16 de junio
S 16/06 20:30h Sin comenzarValladolidValladolidNumanciaNumancia
IdaVuelta
NumanciaNumanciaZaragozaZaragozaX 06/06 20:30
Finalizado
S 09/06 18:00
Finalizado
ValladolidValladolidSportingSportingJ 07/06 20:30
Finalizado
D 10/06 20:30
Finalizado
X 13 20:30h Finalizado
Numancia
Numancia
Valladolid
Valladolid
S 16 20:30h Finalizado
Valladolid
Valladolid
Numancia
Numancia