La Verdad

FC Cartagena

Clasificación

Jornada 6

D24 11:30 Córdoba B - FC Jumilla
D24 12:00 Marbella - Las Palmas Atlético
D24 12:00 Melilla - Betis B
D24 17:30 UCAM - CD Badajoz
D24 18:00 Villanovense - Real Murcia
D24 18:00 Mérida A.D - Cartagena
D24 18:30 Recreativo - R.B. Linense
D24 18:30 CD El Ejido - CF Lorca Deportiva
D24 18:30 Écija - Extremadura UD
D24 19:00 San Fernando - Granada B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Écija5410941322004163210537
2Granada B5401511232012162200306
3UCAM5401751221012333300529
4Cartagena53201061132105372110534
5R.B. Linense5311931032016262110314
6Extremadura UD5311741033006192011131
7Melilla522153821101043111434
8Mérida A.D521275722006163012141
9Villanovense521264721012233111424
10Betis B5212109732109472002150
11Marbella521234722003063012041
12Recreativo513166621102143021452
13Real Murcia512265531025432020112
14Córdoba B512234520110113111334
15Las Palmas Atlético511349431113342002160
16CD Badajoz503247330212422011231
17CD El Ejido5032510320204423012161
18FC Jumilla502326230212322002030
19CF Lorca Deportiva5023310230212422002160
20San Fernando501428120111413003140