La Verdad

FC Cartagena

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 21/08/2017

S19 20:00 Marbella 2 - 0 Mérida A.D
S19 21:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Córdoba B
S19 21:00 Cartagena 3 - 2 Recreativo
S19 21:30 San Fernando 0 - 3 Villanovense
D20 11:00 Betis B 4 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
D20 13:00 Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1 Melilla
D20 19:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 CD El Ejido
D20 19:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D20 20:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Écija
L21 19:30 Granada B 0 - 1 UCAM

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26 20:00 Écija 2 - 1 CD Badajoz
S26 20:30 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
S26 20:30 Villanovense 0 - 2 Granada B
D27 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D27 18:00 UCAM 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D27 19:00 Córdoba B 0 - 0 Marbella
D27 19:00 R.B. Linense 4 - 1 Betis B
D27 19:30 CD El Ejido 3 - 3 Cartagena
D27 19:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D27 20:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 San Fernando

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02 20:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Mérida A.D
D03 11:00 Betis B 3 - 3 Écija
D03 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1 Villanovense
D03 12:00 Cartagena 2 - 1 Melilla
D03 18:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM
D03 19:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Recreativo
D03 19:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 R.B. Linense
D03 20:00 Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Marbella
D03 20:00 Real Murcia 4 - 1 CD El Ejido
D03 20:30 San Fernando 1 - 1 Córdoba B

Jornada 4 09 al 10/09/2017

S09 19:00 Écija 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
S09 19:30 UCAM 0 - 2 Cartagena
D10 11:00 Mérida A.D 4 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D10 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D10 18:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Granada B
D10 18:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD
D10 18:30 Marbella 1 - 0 San Fernando
D10 19:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
D10 19:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D10 19:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Betis B

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16 18:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Córdoba B
S16 18:30 Granada B 1 - 0 Marbella
S16 20:30 Real Murcia 1 - 2 UCAM
S16 21:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Villanovense
D17 11:00 Betis B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D17 12:00 CD Badajoz 0 - 2 Melilla
D17 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
D17 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 San Fernando
D17 18:30 R.B. Linense 0 - 1 Écija
D17 20:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Recreativo

Jornada 6 24/09/2017

D24 11:30 Córdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla
D24 12:00 Marbella 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D24 12:00 Melilla 4 - 0 Betis B
D24 17:30 UCAM 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D24 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D24 18:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 1 Cartagena
D24 18:30 Recreativo 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D24 18:30 CD El Ejido 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva
D24 18:30 Écija 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
D24 19:00 San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada B

Jornada 7 01/10/2017

D01 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 San Fernando
D01 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Marbella
D01 12:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Melilla
D01 17:00 Betis B 1 - 0 UCAM
D01 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Granada B
D01 18:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Villanovense
D01 18:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
D01 18:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D01 18:30 Écija 0 - 0 Recreativo
D01 19:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Córdoba B

Jornada 8 08 al 09/10/2017

D08 12:00 Marbella 1 - 0 Cartagena
D08 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D08 12:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D08 17:30 UCAM 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
D08 18:00 San Fernando 3 - 0 FC Jumilla
D08 18:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Betis B
D08 18:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Écija
D08 18:00 Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD
D08 18:00 Mérida A.D 3 - 0 CD Badajoz
L09 18:00 Córdoba B 4 - 3 Real Murcia

Jornada 9 15/10/2017

D15 11:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D15 12:00 Écija 2 - 1 Melilla
D15 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Granada B
D15 16:45 Betis B 0 - 0 Mérida A.D
D15 17:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 0 UCAM
D15 17:00 Real Murcia 3 - 0 Marbella
D15 18:00 Recreativo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido
D15 18:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Córdoba B
D15 19:00 Cartagena 3 - 1 San Fernando
D15 19:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Villanovense

Jornada 10 21 al 22/10/2017

S21 17:30 UCAM - Écija
S21 18:00 Córdoba B - Betis B
D22 12:00 Marbella - CD Badajoz
D22 12:00 Granada B - Cartagena
D22 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético - FC Jumilla
D22 12:00 Melilla - Recreativo
D22 18:00 San Fernando - Real Murcia
D22 18:00 Mérida A.D - CF Lorca Deportiva
D22 18:00 Villanovense - R.B. Linense
D22 18:00 CD El Ejido - Extremadura UD

Jornada 11 29/10/2017

D29 00:00 CD Badajoz - San Fernando
D29 00:00 Real Murcia - Granada B
D29 00:00 Cartagena - Las Palmas Atlético
D29 00:00 Extremadura UD - FC Jumilla
D29 00:00 Betis B - Marbella
D29 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Córdoba B
D29 00:00 Recreativo - UCAM
D29 00:00 Écija - Villanovense
D29 00:00 R.B. Linense - Mérida A.D
D29 12:00 CD El Ejido - Melilla

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 San Fernando - Betis B
X01 00:00 Granada B - CD Badajoz
X01 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Real Murcia
X01 00:00 FC Jumilla - Cartagena
X01 00:00 Marbella - CF Lorca Deportiva
X01 00:00 Córdoba B - R.B. Linense
X01 00:00 UCAM - CD El Ejido
X01 00:00 Villanovense - Recreativo
X01 00:00 Mérida A.D - Écija
X01 00:00 Melilla - Extremadura UD

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 Betis B - Granada B
D05 00:00 CD Badajoz - Las Palmas Atlético
D05 00:00 Real Murcia - FC Jumilla
D05 00:00 Extremadura UD - Cartagena
D05 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - San Fernando
D05 00:00 R.B. Linense - Marbella
D05 00:00 CD El Ejido - Villanovense
D05 00:00 Recreativo - Mérida A.D
D05 00:00 Écija - Córdoba B
D05 00:00 Melilla - UCAM

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Granada B - CF Lorca Deportiva
D12 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Betis B
D12 00:00 FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz
D12 00:00 Cartagena - Real Murcia
D12 00:00 San Fernando - R.B. Linense
D12 00:00 Marbella - Écija
D12 00:00 Villanovense - Melilla
D12 00:00 Mérida A.D - CD El Ejido
D12 00:00 Córdoba B - Recreativo
D12 00:00 UCAM - Extremadura UD

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas Atlético
D19 00:00 Betis B - FC Jumilla
D19 00:00 CD Badajoz - Cartagena
D19 00:00 Extremadura UD - Real Murcia
D19 00:00 R.B. Linense - Granada B
D19 00:00 Écija - San Fernando
D19 00:00 Melilla - Mérida A.D
D19 00:00 CD El Ejido - Córdoba B
D19 00:00 Recreativo - Marbella
D19 00:00 UCAM - Villanovense

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - R.B. Linense
D26 00:00 FC Jumilla - CF Lorca Deportiva
D26 00:00 Cartagena - Betis B
D26 00:00 Real Murcia - CD Badajoz
D26 00:00 Granada B - Écija
D26 00:00 San Fernando - Recreativo
D26 00:00 Mérida A.D - UCAM
D26 00:00 Córdoba B - Melilla
D26 00:00 Marbella - CD El Ejido
D26 00:00 Villanovense - Extremadura UD

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 R.B. Linense - FC Jumilla
D03 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Cartagena
D03 00:00 Betis B - Real Murcia
D03 00:00 Extremadura UD - CD Badajoz
D03 00:00 Écija - Las Palmas Atlético
D03 00:00 Recreativo - Granada B
D03 00:00 UCAM - Córdoba B
D03 00:00 Melilla - Marbella
D03 00:00 CD El Ejido - San Fernando
D03 00:00 Villanovense - Mérida A.D

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 FC Jumilla - Écija
D10 00:00 Cartagena - R.B. Linense
D10 00:00 Real Murcia - CF Lorca Deportiva
D10 00:00 CD Badajoz - Betis B
D10 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Recreativo
D10 00:00 Granada B - CD El Ejido
D10 00:00 Córdoba B - Villanovense
D10 00:00 Marbella - UCAM
D10 00:00 San Fernando - Melilla
D10 00:00 Extremadura UD - Mérida A.D

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Écija - Cartagena
D17 00:00 R.B. Linense - Real Murcia
D17 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - CD Badajoz
D17 00:00 Betis B - Extremadura UD
D17 00:00 Recreativo - FC Jumilla
D17 00:00 CD El Ejido - Las Palmas Atlético
D17 00:00 Villanovense - Marbella
D17 00:00 UCAM - San Fernando
D17 00:00 Melilla - Granada B
D17 00:00 Mérida A.D - Córdoba B