La Verdad
FC Cartagena

Calendario

Jornada 20 07/01/2018

D07 12:00 Melilla 0 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
D07 12:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 CD Badajoz
D07 12:00 Córdoba B 3 - 4 Extremadura UD
D07 12:00 Recreativo 2 - 3 Cartagena
D07 17:00 CD El Ejido 5 - 0 FC Jumilla
D07 17:00 Écija 1 - 2 Real Murcia
D07 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 San Fernando
D07 17:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Betis B
D07 17:30 UCAM 2 - 0 Granada B
D07 18:00 Mérida A.D 2 - 2 Marbella

Jornada 21 14/01/2018

D14 12:00 Marbella 4 - 1 Córdoba B
D14 12:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 2 Melilla
D14 12:00 Granada B 3 - 1 Villanovense
D14 12:00 Betis B 3 - 2 R.B. Linense
D14 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 0 UCAM
D14 12:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva
D14 17:00 Cartagena 3 - 0 CD El Ejido
D14 17:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Écija
D14 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 0 Mérida A.D
D14 18:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Recreativo

Jornada 22 21/01/2018

D21 12:00 Marbella 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
D21 12:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D21 12:00 Melilla 2 - 0 Cartagena
D21 12:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
D21 12:00 UCAM 0 - 1 FC Jumilla
D21 16:00 Córdoba B 0 - 3 San Fernando
D21 17:00 Recreativo 2 - 0 CD Badajoz
D21 17:00 Écija 2 - 1 Betis B
D21 17:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 2 Granada B
D21 17:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Real Murcia

Jornada 23 28/01/2018

D28 12:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Córdoba B
D28 12:00 Betis B 2 - 0 Recreativo
D28 12:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Melilla
D28 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 0 Mérida A.D
D28 12:00 FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Villanovense
D28 17:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 Écija
D28 17:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 CD El Ejido
D28 17:00 Cartagena 3 - 2 UCAM
D28 17:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 R.B. Linense
D28 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 3 Marbella

Jornada 24 04 al 05/02/2018

D04 12:00 UCAM 1 - 1 Real Murcia
D04 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
D04 12:00 Marbella 3 - 0 Granada B
D04 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
D04 17:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Cartagena
D04 17:00 CD El Ejido 2 - 2 Betis B
D04 17:00 Mérida A.D 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D04 17:00 Écija 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D04 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva
L05 18:00 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético

Jornada 25 10 al 11/02/2018

S10 16:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Córdoba B
S10 17:00 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 UCAM
S10 18:30 Extremadura UD 4 - 0 Écija
D11 11:00 Betis B 1 - 1 Melilla
D11 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0 Marbella
D11 12:00 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Recreativo
D11 12:00 Granada B 0 - 0 San Fernando
D11 12:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Villanovense
D11 17:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 CD El Ejido
D11 17:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Mérida A.D

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2018

D18 11:30 Granada B 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
D18 12:00 San Fernando 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D18 12:00 UCAM 2 - 1 Betis B
D18 12:00 Melilla 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva
D18 12:00 CD El Ejido 2 - 2 R.B. Linense
D18 12:00 Marbella 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
D18 17:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
D18 17:00 Mérida A.D 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D18 17:30 Recreativo 3 - 1 Écija
L19 20:30 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Cartagena

Jornada 27 24 al 25/02/2018

S24 16:00 FC Jumilla - San Fernando
S24 18:30 CF Lorca Deportiva - UCAM
D25 12:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Granada B
D25 12:00 Real Murcia - Córdoba B
D25 12:00 Betis B - Villanovense
D25 12:00 R.B. Linense - Melilla
D25 17:00 Écija - CD El Ejido
D25 17:00 Cartagena - Marbella
D25 17:00 Extremadura UD - Recreativo
D25 17:00 CD Badajoz - Mérida A.D

Jornada 28 04/03/2018

D04 00:00 Marbella - Real Murcia
D04 00:00 San Fernando - Cartagena
D04 00:00 Granada B - FC Jumilla
D04 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Extremadura UD
D04 00:00 Córdoba B - CD Badajoz
D04 00:00 Mérida A.D - Betis B
D04 00:00 Melilla - Écija
D04 00:00 UCAM - R.B. Linense
D04 00:00 Villanovense - CF Lorca Deportiva
D04 00:00 CD El Ejido - Recreativo

Jornada 29 11/03/2018

D11 00:00 CD Badajoz - Marbella
D11 00:00 Real Murcia - San Fernando
D11 00:00 Cartagena - Granada B
D11 00:00 FC Jumilla - Las Palmas Atlético
D11 00:00 Betis B - Córdoba B
D11 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Mérida A.D
D11 00:00 Recreativo - Melilla
D11 00:00 Écija - UCAM
D11 00:00 R.B. Linense - Villanovense
D11 00:00 Extremadura UD - CD El Ejido

Jornada 30 18/03/2018

D18 00:00 San Fernando - CD Badajoz
D18 00:00 Granada B - Real Murcia
D18 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Cartagena
D18 00:00 FC Jumilla - Extremadura UD
D18 00:00 Marbella - Betis B
D18 00:00 Córdoba B - CF Lorca Deportiva
D18 00:00 UCAM - Recreativo
D18 00:00 Villanovense - Écija
D18 00:00 Mérida A.D - R.B. Linense
D18 00:00 Melilla - CD El Ejido

Jornada 31 25/03/2018

D25 00:00 Betis B - San Fernando
D25 00:00 CD Badajoz - Granada B
D25 00:00 Real Murcia - Las Palmas Atlético
D25 00:00 Cartagena - FC Jumilla
D25 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Marbella
D25 00:00 R.B. Linense - Córdoba B
D25 00:00 CD El Ejido - UCAM
D25 00:00 Recreativo - Villanovense
D25 00:00 Écija - Mérida A.D
D25 00:00 Extremadura UD - Melilla

Jornada 32 01/04/2018

D01 00:00 Granada B - Betis B
D01 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - CD Badajoz
D01 00:00 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia
D01 00:00 Cartagena - Extremadura UD
D01 00:00 San Fernando - CF Lorca Deportiva
D01 00:00 Marbella - R.B. Linense
D01 00:00 Villanovense - CD El Ejido
D01 00:00 Mérida A.D - Recreativo
D01 00:00 Córdoba B - Écija
D01 00:00 UCAM - Melilla

Jornada 33 08/04/2018

D08 00:00 Recreativo - Córdoba B
D08 00:00 CD El Ejido - Mérida A.D
D08 00:00 CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla
D08 00:00 Real Murcia - Cartagena
D08 00:00 Betis B - Las Palmas Atlético
D08 00:00 Melilla - Villanovense
D08 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Granada B
D08 00:00 R.B. Linense - San Fernando
D08 00:00 Écija - Marbella
D08 00:00 Extremadura UD - UCAM

Jornada 34 15/04/2018

D15 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - CF Lorca Deportiva
D15 00:00 FC Jumilla - Betis B
D15 00:00 Cartagena - CD Badajoz
D15 00:00 Real Murcia - Extremadura UD
D15 00:00 Granada B - R.B. Linense
D15 00:00 San Fernando - Écija
D15 00:00 Mérida A.D - Melilla
D15 00:00 Córdoba B - CD El Ejido
D15 00:00 Marbella - Recreativo
D15 00:00 Villanovense - UCAM

Jornada 35 22/04/2018

D22 00:00 Melilla - Córdoba B
D22 00:00 UCAM - Mérida A.D
D22 00:00 Betis B - Cartagena
D22 00:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia
D22 00:00 R.B. Linense - Las Palmas Atlético
D22 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - FC Jumilla
D22 00:00 Recreativo - San Fernando
D22 00:00 CD El Ejido - Marbella
D22 00:00 Extremadura UD - Villanovense
D22 00:00 Écija - Granada B

Jornada 36 29/04/2018

D29 00:00 FC Jumilla - R.B. Linense
D29 00:00 Cartagena - CF Lorca Deportiva
D29 00:00 Real Murcia - Betis B
D29 00:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD
D29 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Écija
D29 00:00 Granada B - Recreativo
D29 00:00 Córdoba B - UCAM
D29 00:00 Marbella - Melilla
D29 00:00 San Fernando - CD El Ejido
D29 00:00 Mérida A.D - Villanovense

Jornada 37 06/05/2018

D06 00:00 Écija - FC Jumilla
D06 00:00 R.B. Linense - Cartagena
D06 00:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia
D06 00:00 Betis B - CD Badajoz
D06 00:00 Recreativo - Las Palmas Atlético
D06 00:00 CD El Ejido - Granada B
D06 00:00 Villanovense - Córdoba B
D06 00:00 UCAM - Marbella
D06 00:00 Melilla - San Fernando
D06 00:00 Mérida A.D - Extremadura UD

Jornada 38 13/05/2018

D13 00:00 Cartagena - Écija
D13 00:00 Real Murcia - R.B. Linense
D13 00:00 CD Badajoz - CF Lorca Deportiva
D13 00:00 Extremadura UD - Betis B
D13 00:00 FC Jumilla - Recreativo
D13 00:00 Las Palmas Atlético - CD El Ejido
D13 00:00 Marbella - Villanovense
D13 00:00 San Fernando - UCAM
D13 00:00 Granada B - Melilla
D13 00:00 Córdoba B - Mérida A.D