S 22/09 19:00h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | CF Talavera | |||
D 23/09 10:30h Finalizado | At. Malagueño | Granada B | |||
D 23/09 11:30h Finalizado | Almería B | Don Benito | |||
D 23/09 12:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | UD Ibiza - Eivissa | |||
D 23/09 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | R.B. Linense | |||
D 23/09 17:30h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | FC Cartagena | |||
D 23/09 18:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | San Fernando CD | |||
D 23/09 18:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 23/09 18:30h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | Marbella | |||
D 23/09 19:00h Finalizado | CD Badajoz | CD El Ejido |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 |
2UCAM Murcia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
3Atlético Sanluqueño | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
4Granada B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
5Real Murcia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
6CD Badajoz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
7R.B. Linense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
8Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
9Almería B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
10CF Talavera | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
11CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
12Marbella | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
13San Fernando CD | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
14FC Cartagena | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
15FC Jumilla | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
16UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
17Don Benito | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
18Sevilla Atl. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
19Villanovense | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
20At. Malagueño | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
2UCAM Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3Atlético Sanluqueño | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
4Granada B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
6CD Badajoz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
7R.B. Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
8Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
9Almería B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
10CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
11CD El Ejido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
12Marbella | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
13San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
14FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
15FC Jumilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
16UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
17Don Benito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
18Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
19Villanovense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
20At. Malagueño | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2UCAM Murcia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
3Atlético Sanluqueño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
4Granada B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
5Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
6CD Badajoz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
7R.B. Linense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
8Recreativo de Huelva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
9Almería B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
10CF Talavera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
11CD El Ejido | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
12Marbella | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
13San Fernando CD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
14FC Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
15FC Jumilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
17Don Benito | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
18Sevilla Atl. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
19Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
20At. Malagueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |