D 07/04 11:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Villanovense | |||
D 07/04 11:30h Finalizado | Almería B | Atlético Sanluqueño | |||
D 07/04 12:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Marbella | |||
D 07/04 12:00h Finalizado | Don Benito | UD Ibiza - Eivissa | |||
D 07/04 12:00h Finalizado | At. Malagueño | Sevilla Atl. | |||
D 07/04 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 07/04 16:00h Finalizado | Granada B | CD El Ejido | |||
D 07/04 17:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | San Fernando CD | |||
D 07/04 17:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | CD Badajoz | |||
D 07/04 19:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Real Murcia |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 47 | 27 | 62 |
2FC Cartagena | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 52 | 23 | 62 |
3Recreativo de Huelva | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 40 | 22 | 60 |
4UCAM Murcia | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 33 | 56 |
5San Fernando CD | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 26 | 56 |
6CD Badajoz | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 27 | 54 |
7UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 28 | 47 |
8Marbella | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 30 | 47 |
9R.B. Linense | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 30 | 22 | 46 |
10CF Talavera | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 27 | 43 |
11Real Murcia | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 28 | 27 | 41 |
12Sevilla Atl. | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 40 | 41 |
13FC Jumilla | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 33 | 37 |
14Atlético Sanluqueño | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 40 | 36 |
15Don Benito | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 38 | 35 |
16Granada B | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 30 | 37 | 34 |
17Villanovense | 32 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 24 | 31 | 32 |
18CD El Ejido | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 41 | 32 |
19At. Malagueño | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 42 | 24 |
20Almería B | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 24 | 52 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 34 |
2FC Cartagena | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 31 |
3Recreativo de Huelva | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 30 |
4UCAM Murcia | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 28 |
5San Fernando CD | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 35 |
6CD Badajoz | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 32 |
7UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 28 |
8Marbella | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 32 |
9R.B. Linense | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 25 |
10CF Talavera | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 11 | 28 |
11Real Murcia | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
12Sevilla Atl. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 26 |
13FC Jumilla | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 20 |
14Atlético Sanluqueño | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 24 |
15Don Benito | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
16Granada B | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 16 |
17Villanovense | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 23 |
18CD El Ejido | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 20 |
19At. Malagueño | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 12 |
20Almería B | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 20 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 28 |
2FC Cartagena | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 31 |
3Recreativo de Huelva | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 30 |
4UCAM Murcia | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 28 |
5San Fernando CD | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 21 |
6CD Badajoz | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 22 |
7UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 19 |
8Marbella | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 15 |
9R.B. Linense | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 21 |
10CF Talavera | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 15 |
11Real Murcia | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 21 |
12Sevilla Atl. | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 15 |
13FC Jumilla | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 17 |
14Atlético Sanluqueño | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 12 |
15Don Benito | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 18 |
16Granada B | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 18 |
17Villanovense | 16 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
18CD El Ejido | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 12 |
19At. Malagueño | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 12 |
20Almería B | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 30 | 2 |