S 08/09 20:00h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | San Fernando CD | |||
D 09/09 11:30h Finalizado | At. Malagueño | CF Talavera | |||
D 09/09 12:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | UD Ibiza - Eivissa | |||
D 09/09 18:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Granada B | |||
D 09/09 19:00h Finalizado | Almería B | R.B. Linense | |||
D 09/09 19:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | FC Cartagena | |||
D 09/09 19:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | Don Benito | |||
D 09/09 20:00h Finalizado | CD Badajoz | Real Murcia | |||
D 09/09 20:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Marbella | |||
D 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | CD El Ejido |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
2Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
3CF Talavera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
4Atlético Sanluqueño | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
5UCAM Murcia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
6Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
7R.B. Linense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
8FC Jumilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
9Granada B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
10CD Badajoz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
11San Fernando CD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
12UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
13Almería B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
14Marbella | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
15Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
16CD El Ejido | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
17FC Cartagena | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
18Villanovense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
19Don Benito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
20At. Malagueño | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2Recreativo de Huelva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4Atlético Sanluqueño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5UCAM Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
6Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7R.B. Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8FC Jumilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
9Granada B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
11San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13Almería B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
14Marbella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
15Sevilla Atl. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
16CD El Ejido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
17FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
18Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
19Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20At. Malagueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2Recreativo de Huelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
4Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5UCAM Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
7R.B. Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
8FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9Granada B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
10CD Badajoz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
11San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
12UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
13Almería B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14Marbella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
15Sevilla Atl. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16CD El Ejido | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
17FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
18Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
19Don Benito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
20At. Malagueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |