S 16/03 18:30h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | FC Cartagena | |||
D 17/03 11:30h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | UCAM Murcia | |||
D 17/03 12:00h Finalizado | UD Ibiza - Eivissa | CF Talavera | |||
D 17/03 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | FC Jumilla | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | San Fernando CD | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | CD El Ejido | Marbella | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | R.B. Linense | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | CD Badajoz | Granada B | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Don Benito | |||
D 17/03 17:30h Finalizado | At. Malagueño | Almería B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 50 | 20 | 60 |
2Recreativo de Huelva | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 21 | 55 |
3UD Melilla | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 24 | 55 |
4UCAM Murcia | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 46 | 30 | 54 |
5San Fernando CD | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 35 | 22 | 53 |
6R.B. Linense | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 18 | 45 |
7CD Badajoz | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 25 | 45 |
8UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 25 | 44 |
9Marbella | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 30 | 40 |
10CF Talavera | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 25 | 23 | 37 |
11Real Murcia | 29 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 25 | 24 | 37 |
12FC Jumilla | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
13Sevilla Atl. | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 36 | 35 |
14Granada B | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 33 | 32 |
15Atlético Sanluqueño | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 39 | 32 |
16Don Benito | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 34 | 31 |
17Villanovense | 29 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 21 | 28 | 29 |
18CD El Ejido | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 36 | 28 |
19At. Malagueño | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 39 | 21 |
20Almería B | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 22 | 47 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 29 |
2Recreativo de Huelva | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 29 |
3UD Melilla | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 30 |
4UCAM Murcia | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 27 |
5San Fernando CD | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 35 |
6R.B. Linense | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 24 |
7CD Badajoz | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 29 |
8UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 27 |
9Marbella | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 29 |
10CF Talavera | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 25 |
11Real Murcia | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 20 |
12FC Jumilla | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 19 |
13Sevilla Atl. | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 23 |
14Granada B | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 15 |
15Atlético Sanluqueño | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 21 |
16Don Benito | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 16 |
17Villanovense | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 22 |
18CD El Ejido | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 17 |
19At. Malagueño | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 9 |
20Almería B | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 17 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 31 |
2Recreativo de Huelva | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 26 |
3UD Melilla | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 25 |
4UCAM Murcia | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 27 |
5San Fernando CD | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 18 |
6R.B. Linense | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 21 |
7CD Badajoz | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 16 |
8UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 17 |
9Marbella | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 11 |
10CF Talavera | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 12 |
11Real Murcia | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 17 |
12FC Jumilla | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 17 |
13Sevilla Atl. | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 12 |
14Granada B | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 17 |
15Atlético Sanluqueño | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 11 |
16Don Benito | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 15 |
17Villanovense | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 7 |
18CD El Ejido | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 11 |
19At. Malagueño | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 12 |
20Almería B | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 29 | 2 |