D 20/01 11:30h Finalizado | Almería B | CF Talavera | |||
D 20/01 11:30h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | CD El Ejido | |||
D 20/01 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | San Fernando CD | |||
D 20/01 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | UD Ibiza - Eivissa | |||
D 20/01 12:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | R.B. Linense | |||
D 20/01 12:00h Finalizado | At. Malagueño | Marbella | |||
D 20/01 12:00h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | Granada B | |||
D 20/01 17:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Real Murcia | |||
D 20/01 17:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | CD Badajoz | |||
D 20/01 17:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Don Benito |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 12 | 45 |
2UCAM Murcia | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 15 | 44 |
3UD Melilla | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 17 | 41 |
4Recreativo de Huelva | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 37 |
5San Fernando CD | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 36 |
6Real Murcia | 21 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 34 |
7UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 18 | 34 |
8R.B. Linense | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 33 |
9FC Jumilla | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 29 |
10CD Badajoz | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 24 | 29 |
11CF Talavera | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 27 |
12Marbella | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 26 |
13Granada B | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 26 | 25 |
14CD El Ejido | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 25 |
15Sevilla Atl. | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 23 |
16Villanovense | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 22 | 22 |
17Atlético Sanluqueño | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 31 | 21 |
18Don Benito | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 17 |
19Almería B | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 37 | 16 |
20At. Malagueño | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 30 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 8 | 21 |
2UCAM Murcia | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 24 |
3UD Melilla | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 23 |
4Recreativo de Huelva | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 21 |
5San Fernando CD | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 23 |
6Real Murcia | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 17 |
7UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 19 |
8R.B. Linense | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 19 |
9FC Jumilla | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 18 |
10CD Badajoz | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 19 |
11CF Talavera | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 16 |
12Marbella | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 19 |
13Granada B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
14CD El Ejido | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 15 |
15Sevilla Atl. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
16Villanovense | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 16 |
17Atlético Sanluqueño | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 14 |
18Don Benito | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
19Almería B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
20At. Malagueño | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Cartagena | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 24 |
2UCAM Murcia | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 20 |
3UD Melilla | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
4Recreativo de Huelva | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 16 |
5San Fernando CD | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
6Real Murcia | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
7UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
8R.B. Linense | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
9FC Jumilla | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 11 |
10CD Badajoz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 10 |
11CF Talavera | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
12Marbella | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 7 |
13Granada B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 14 |
14CD El Ejido | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 10 |
15Sevilla Atl. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 8 |
16Villanovense | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
17Atlético Sanluqueño | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 7 |
18Don Benito | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 7 |
19Almería B | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 1 |
20At. Malagueño | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 7 |