S 22/12 11:00h Finalizado | At. Malagueño | UD Ibiza - Eivissa | |||
S 22/12 11:30h Finalizado | Almería B | CD El Ejido | |||
S 22/12 11:30h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Real Murcia | |||
S 22/12 12:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | San Fernando CD | |||
S 22/12 12:00h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | CD Badajoz | |||
S 22/12 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | Villanovense | |||
S 22/12 16:30h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Granada B | |||
S 22/12 17:00h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | CF Talavera | |||
S 22/12 17:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | Marbella | |||
S 22/12 18:00h Finalizado | Don Benito | R.B. Linense |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 37 |
2UD Melilla | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 37 |
3FC Cartagena | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 12 | 36 |
4R.B. Linense | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 33 |
5San Fernando CD | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 33 |
6Real Murcia | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 29 |
7Recreativo de Huelva | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 28 |
8Granada B | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 20 | 25 |
9UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 25 |
10FC Jumilla | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 23 |
11CD Badajoz | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 23 |
12CD El Ejido | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 24 | 23 |
13CF Talavera | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 22 |
14Villanovense | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 21 |
15Atlético Sanluqueño | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 | 21 |
16Marbella | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 20 |
17Sevilla Atl. | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 25 | 19 |
18Almería B | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 32 | 15 |
19Don Benito | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 23 | 14 |
20At. Malagueño | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 21 |
2UD Melilla | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 20 |
3FC Cartagena | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 18 |
4R.B. Linense | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 19 |
5San Fernando CD | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 20 |
6Real Murcia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
7Recreativo de Huelva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 18 |
8Granada B | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 11 |
9UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
10FC Jumilla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
11CD Badajoz | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
12CD El Ejido | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
13CF Talavera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 12 |
14Villanovense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
15Atlético Sanluqueño | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 14 |
16Marbella | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 16 |
17Sevilla Atl. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
18Almería B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
19Don Benito | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
20At. Malagueño | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 16 |
2UD Melilla | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 |
3FC Cartagena | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 18 |
4R.B. Linense | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 14 |
5San Fernando CD | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
6Real Murcia | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 16 |
7Recreativo de Huelva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
8Granada B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 14 |
9UD Ibiza - Eivissa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
10FC Jumilla | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 8 |
11CD Badajoz | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 10 |
12CD El Ejido | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 10 |
13CF Talavera | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
14Villanovense | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
15Atlético Sanluqueño | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 7 |
16Marbella | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 4 |
17Sevilla Atl. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 7 |
18Almería B | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1 |
19Don Benito | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 4 |
20At. Malagueño | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 3 |