La Verdad

FC Cartagena

Resultados

Jornada 5 16/09 al 17/09/2017

S16 18:00 Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Córdoba B
S16 18:30 Granada B 1 - 0 Marbella
S16 20:30 Real Murcia 1 - 2 UCAM
S16 21:00 Cartagena 0 - 0 Villanovense
D17 11:00 Betis B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D17 12:00 CD Badajoz 0 - 2 Melilla
D17 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida A.D
D17 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 San Fernando
D17 18:30 R.B. Linense 0 - 1 Écija
D17 20:00 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Recreativo

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Écija5410941322004163210537
2Granada B5401511232012162200306
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol5401751221012333300529
4Cartagena53201061132105372110534
5R. Balompédica Linense5311931032016262110314
6Extremadura UD5311741033006192011131
7Melilla522153821101043111434
8Mérida Asociación Deportiva521275722006163012141
9Club de Fútbol Villanovense521264721012233111424
10Betis B5212109732109472002150
11Marbella521234722003063012041
12Recreativo513166621102143021452
13Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.512265531025432020112
14Córdoba B512234520110113111334
15Las Palmas Atlético511349431113342002160
16CD Badajoz503247330212422011231
17CD El Ejido5032510320204423012161
18FC Jumilla502326230212322002030
19Lorca Deportiva5023310230212422002160
20San Fernando501428120111413003140