La Verdad

FC Cartagena

Resultados

Jornada 4 09/09 al 10/09/2017

S09 19:00 Écija 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva
S09 19:30 UCAM 0 - 2 Cartagena
D10 11:00 Mérida A.D 4 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético
D10 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia
D10 18:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Granada B
D10 18:30 R.B. Linense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD
D10 18:30 Marbella 1 - 0 San Fernando
D10 19:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
D10 19:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D10 19:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Betis B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1R. Balompédica Linense4310921022006162110314
2Cartagena43101061022005362110534
3Écija4310841022004162110434
4Granada B430141921011132200306
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol430154921012332200316
6Extremadura UD421164722005162011131
7Marbella421133722003062011031
8Mérida Asociación Deportiva420264622006162002030
9Club de Fútbol Villanovense420264621012232101423
10Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.412153521014232020112
11Recreativo412155521102142011341
12Melilla412133521101042011231
13Betis B411289421107442002150
14Las Palmas Atlético411248421103242002160
15CD Badajoz403145320202222011231
16CD El Ejido403158320204422011141
17Córdoba B402224220110112011231
18FC Jumilla401315120111212002030
19San Fernando401327120111412002130
20Lorca Deportiva401329120111312002160