S 24/09 20:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Granada B | |||
D 25/09 11:30h Finalizado | Lorca FC | San Fernando CD | |||
D 25/09 11:30h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | FC Jumilla | |||
D 25/09 12:00h Finalizado | Córdoba B | Extremadura UD | |||
D 25/09 17:00h Finalizado | La Roda | Marbella | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Real Murcia | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | Villanovense | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD El Ejido | Real Jaén | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | FC Cartagena | |||
D 25/09 19:00h Finalizado | Atlético Mancha Real | Atlético Sanluqueño |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
2FC Cartagena | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 15 |
3UD Melilla | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
4FC Jumilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
5Villanovense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
6Linares Deportivo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
7San Fernando CD | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
8Real Jaén | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
9Atlético Mancha Real | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
10Granada B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
11Córdoba B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
12Real Murcia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
13R.B. Linense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
14Lorca FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
15CD El Ejido | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
17Extremadura UD | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
18Mérida A.D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
20La Roda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
2FC Cartagena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
3UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
4FC Jumilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
5Villanovense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
6Linares Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
7San Fernando CD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
8Real Jaén | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
9Atlético Mancha Real | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
10Granada B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
11Córdoba B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
12Real Murcia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
13R.B. Linense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
14Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
15CD El Ejido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
17Extremadura UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
18Mérida A.D | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
20La Roda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
2FC Cartagena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
4FC Jumilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
5Villanovense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
6Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
7San Fernando CD | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
8Real Jaén | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
9Atlético Mancha Real | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
10Granada B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
11Córdoba B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
12Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
13R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
14Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
15CD El Ejido | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
17Extremadura UD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
18Mérida A.D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
20La Roda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0 |