S 17/09 17:30h Finalizado | Granada B | Lorca FC | |||
S 17/09 20:00h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | Córdoba B | |||
S 17/09 20:00h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Atlético Mancha Real | |||
D 18/09 11:30h Finalizado | Real Murcia | UD Melilla | |||
D 18/09 18:30h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | R.B. Linense | |||
D 18/09 18:30h Finalizado | Villanovense | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 18/09 18:30h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | Mérida A.D | |||
D 18/09 19:00h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Linares Deportivo | |||
D 18/09 19:00h Finalizado | Marbella | CD El Ejido | |||
D 18/09 19:30h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | La Roda |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
2FC Cartagena | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
3UD Melilla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 11 |
4Villanovense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
5FC Jumilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
6Real Jaén | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
7Granada B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
8Real Murcia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
9Córdoba B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
10Linares Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
11Lorca FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
12San Fernando CD | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
13CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
14Atlético Mancha Real | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
15Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
16Extremadura UD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
17R.B. Linense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
18Atlético Sanluqueño | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
19Mérida A.D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
20La Roda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
2FC Cartagena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
3UD Melilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
4Villanovense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
5FC Jumilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
6Real Jaén | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
7Granada B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
8Real Murcia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
9Córdoba B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
10Linares Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
11Lorca FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
12San Fernando CD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
13CD El Ejido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
14Atlético Mancha Real | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
15Recreativo de Huelva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
16Extremadura UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
17R.B. Linense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
18Atlético Sanluqueño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
19Mérida A.D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
20La Roda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
2FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
4Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5FC Jumilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
6Real Jaén | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7Granada B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
8Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
9Córdoba B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
10Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
11Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
12San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
13CD El Ejido | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
14Atlético Mancha Real | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
15Recreativo de Huelva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
16Extremadura UD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
17R.B. Linense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
18Atlético Sanluqueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
19Mérida A.D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
20La Roda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0 |