S 29/10 16:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | La Roda | |||
S 29/10 18:30h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Atlético Mancha Real | |||
S 29/10 18:30h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Lorca FC | |||
S 29/10 18:30h Finalizado | Marbella | San Fernando CD | |||
S 29/10 19:00h Finalizado | Villanovense | Mérida A.D | |||
D 30/10 12:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | CD El Ejido | |||
D 30/10 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Sanluqueño | UD Melilla | |||
D 30/10 16:45h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Granada B | |||
D 30/10 17:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | Córdoba B | |||
D 30/10 17:00h Finalizado | Real Murcia | FC Cartagena |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 27 |
2FC Cartagena | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 23 |
3FC Jumilla | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 23 |
4Villanovense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 21 |
5UD Melilla | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 20 |
6Lorca FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 20 |
7R.B. Linense | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 16 |
8San Fernando CD | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 16 |
9Linares Deportivo | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
10CD El Ejido | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
11Real Murcia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 |
12Córdoba B | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 13 |
14Real Jaén | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
15Granada B | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
16Atlético Mancha Real | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 11 |
17Mérida A.D | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 11 |
18La Roda | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 9 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 6 |
20Extremadura UD | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
2FC Cartagena | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
3FC Jumilla | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 16 |
4Villanovense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
5UD Melilla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 11 |
6Lorca FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
7R.B. Linense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 |
8San Fernando CD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
9Linares Deportivo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
10CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
11Real Murcia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
12Córdoba B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
14Real Jaén | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
15Granada B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
16Atlético Mancha Real | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
17Mérida A.D | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
18La Roda | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
20Extremadura UD | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
2FC Cartagena | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
3FC Jumilla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
4Villanovense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 |
5UD Melilla | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
6Lorca FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
7R.B. Linense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
8San Fernando CD | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 12 |
9Linares Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
10CD El Ejido | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
11Real Murcia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
12Córdoba B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
14Real Jaén | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
15Granada B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
16Atlético Mancha Real | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
17Mérida A.D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
18La Roda | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
20Extremadura UD | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 |