D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Córdoba B | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Mancha Real | R.B. Linense | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Melilla | Real Jaén | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Granada B | Marbella | |||
D 23/10 12:15h Finalizado | La Roda | Villanovense | |||
D 23/10 17:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | Real Murcia | |||
D 23/10 17:00h Finalizado | CD El Ejido | FC Jumilla | |||
D 23/10 17:30h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | Extremadura UD | |||
D 23/10 17:30h Finalizado | Lorca FC | Atlético Sanluqueño | |||
D 23/10 18:00h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | FC Cartagena |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 27 |
2FC Cartagena | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 22 |
3FC Jumilla | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 20 |
4Villanovense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 18 |
5UD Melilla | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 17 |
6Lorca FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 17 |
7CD El Ejido | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
8Linares Deportivo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
9R.B. Linense | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
10San Fernando CD | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
11Real Murcia | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 13 |
12Córdoba B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13Granada B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
14Atlético Mancha Real | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
15Mérida A.D | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
17Real Jaén | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
18La Roda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 9 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 6 |
20Extremadura UD | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 15 |
2FC Cartagena | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
3FC Jumilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
4Villanovense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
5UD Melilla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 11 |
6Lorca FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
7CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
8Linares Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
9R.B. Linense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
10San Fernando CD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
11Real Murcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
12Córdoba B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
13Granada B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
14Atlético Mancha Real | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
15Mérida A.D | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
17Real Jaén | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
18La Roda | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
20Extremadura UD | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marbella | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
2FC Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3FC Jumilla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
4Villanovense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 |
5UD Melilla | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
6Lorca FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
7CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8Linares Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
9R.B. Linense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
10San Fernando CD | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
11Real Murcia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
12Córdoba B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
13Granada B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
14Atlético Mancha Real | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
15Mérida A.D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
16Recreativo de Huelva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
17Real Jaén | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
18La Roda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
19Atlético Sanluqueño | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
20Extremadura UD | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 |