La Verdad

FC Cartagena

Jornada 20 08/01/2017

D08 12:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Melilla
D08 16:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño
D08 17:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 San Fernando
D08 17:00 Mérida 0 - 0 Murcia
D08 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 1 Marbella
D08 17:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Cartagena
D08 17:00 R.B. Linense 0 - 0 Real Jaén
D08 17:00 La Roda 2 - 3 La Hoya Lorca
D08 17:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
D08 17:30 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 0 Granada B

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 16:00 Granada B 3 - 1 CD El Ejido
D15 12:00 Extremadura UD 4 - 0 FC Jumilla
D15 12:15 Melilla 2 - 1 La Roda
D15 16:00 Real Jaén 1 - 3 Recreativo
D15 17:00 Cartagena 1 - 2 Córdoba B
D15 17:00 Marbella 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D15 17:00 La Hoya Lorca 2 - 0 Mérida
D15 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D15 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 R.B. Linense
D15 17:00 Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense

Jornada 22 22/01/2017

D22 12:00 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Marbella
D22 12:00 FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Villanovense
D22 12:00 Mérida 0 - 0 Melilla
D22 17:00 La Hoya Lorca 1 - 0 Murcia
D22 17:00 CD El Ejido 4 - 0 San Fernando
D22 17:00 Recreativo 2 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño
D22 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
D22 17:00 La Roda 3 - 2 Granada B
D22 17:00 Linares Deportivo 3 - 1 Real Jaén
D22 17:30 Atlético Mancha Real 0 - 2 Cartagena

Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017

S28 17:00 Granada B 3 - 0 Mérida
S28 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo
D29 12:00 Melilla 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca
D29 16:00 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Córdoba B
D29 17:00 San Fernando 0 - 1 La Roda
D29 17:00 Cartagena 2 - 0 CD El Ejido
D29 17:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 R.B. Linense
D29 17:00 Marbella 3 - 2 Atlético Mancha Real
D29 17:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Recreativo
D29 17:00 Murcia 0 - 0 FC Jumilla

Jornada 24 05/02/2017

D05 12:00 Melilla 0 - 0 Murcia
D05 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 1 Real Jaén
D05 12:00 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D05 17:00 La Hoya Lorca 2 - 1 Granada B
D05 17:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Marbella
D05 17:00 Mérida 3 - 0 San Fernando
D05 17:00 La Roda 1 - 1 Cartagena
D05 17:00 R.B. Linense 1 - 0 FC Jumilla
D05 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 Villanovense
D05 17:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 3 Extremadura UD

Jornada 25 12/02/2017

D12 12:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Melilla
D12 12:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo
D12 12:00 FC Jumilla 4 - 2 Recreativo
D12 16:00 Real Jaén 0 - 1 CD El Ejido
D12 17:00 San Fernando 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca
D12 17:00 Cartagena 1 - 2 Mérida
D12 17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño 4 - 1 Atlético Mancha Real
D12 17:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 0 Córdoba B
D12 17:00 Murcia 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D12 17:00 Marbella 1 - 1 La Roda

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017

S18 17:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Murcia
D19 12:00 Melilla 1 - 0 San Fernando
D19 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 2 Extremadura UD
D19 12:00 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Villanovense
D19 12:00 Mérida 3 - 0 Marbella
D19 17:00 La Hoya Lorca 0 - 1 Cartagena
D19 17:00 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño
D19 17:00 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 FC Jumilla
D19 17:00 Recreativo 1 - 0 R.B. Linense
D19 17:00 La Roda 0 - 0 Real Jaén

Jornada 27 26/02/2017

D26 00:00 Real Jaén - Mérida
D26 00:00 Marbella - La Hoya Lorca
D26 00:00 Cartagena - Melilla
D26 00:00 San Fernando - Granada B
D26 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - La Roda
D26 00:00 Extremadura UD - CD El Ejido
D26 00:00 R.B. Linense - Linares Deportivo
D26 00:00 FC Jumilla - Córdoba B
D26 00:00 Villanovense - Atlético Mancha Real
D26 00:00 Murcia - Recreativo

Jornada 28 05/03/2017

D05 00:00 La Hoya Lorca - Real Jaén
D05 00:00 Melilla - Marbella
D05 00:00 Granada B - Cartagena
D05 00:00 San Fernando - Murcia
D05 00:00 Mérida - Atlético Sanluqueño
D05 00:00 La Roda - Extremadura UD
D05 00:00 Córdoba B - R.B. Linense
D05 00:00 Atlético Mancha Real - FC Jumilla
D05 00:00 CD El Ejido - Villanovense
D05 00:00 Linares Deportivo - Recreativo

Jornada 29 12/03/2017

D12 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - La Hoya Lorca
D12 00:00 Real Jaén - Melilla
D12 00:00 Marbella - Granada B
D12 00:00 Cartagena - San Fernando
D12 00:00 Extremadura UD - Mérida
D12 00:00 Villanovense - La Roda
D12 00:00 Recreativo - Córdoba B
D12 00:00 R.B. Linense - Atlético Mancha Real
D12 00:00 FC Jumilla - CD El Ejido
D12 00:00 Murcia - Linares Deportivo

Jornada 30 19/03/2017

D19 00:00 Melilla - Atlético Sanluqueño
D19 00:00 Granada B - Real Jaén
D19 00:00 San Fernando - Marbella
D19 00:00 Cartagena - Murcia
D19 00:00 La Hoya Lorca - Extremadura UD
D19 00:00 Mérida - Villanovense
D19 00:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Recreativo
D19 00:00 CD El Ejido - R.B. Linense
D19 00:00 La Roda - FC Jumilla
D19 00:00 Córdoba B - Linares Deportivo

Jornada 31 26/03/2017

D26 00:00 Extremadura UD - Melilla
D26 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - Granada B
D26 00:00 Real Jaén - San Fernando
D26 00:00 Marbella - Cartagena
D26 00:00 Villanovense - La Hoya Lorca
D26 00:00 FC Jumilla - Mérida
D26 00:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Mancha Real
D26 00:00 Recreativo - CD El Ejido
D26 00:00 R.B. Linense - La Roda
D26 00:00 Murcia - Córdoba B

Jornada 32 02/04/2017

D02 00:00 Granada B - Extremadura UD
D02 00:00 San Fernando - Atlético Sanluqueño
D02 00:00 Cartagena - Real Jaén
D02 00:00 Marbella - Murcia
D02 00:00 Melilla - Villanovense
D02 00:00 La Hoya Lorca - FC Jumilla
D02 00:00 CD El Ejido - Linares Deportivo
D02 00:00 La Roda - Recreativo
D02 00:00 Mérida - R.B. Linense
D02 00:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Córdoba B

Jornada 33 09/04/2017

D09 00:00 Recreativo - Mérida
D09 00:00 Linares Deportivo - La Roda
D09 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - Cartagena
D09 00:00 Real Jaén - Marbella
D09 00:00 Extremadura UD - San Fernando
D09 00:00 Córdoba B - CD El Ejido
D09 00:00 Villanovense - Granada B
D09 00:00 FC Jumilla - Melilla
D09 00:00 R.B. Linense - La Hoya Lorca
D09 00:00 Murcia - Atlético Mancha Real

Jornada 34 16/04/2017

D16 00:00 San Fernando - Villanovense
D16 00:00 Cartagena - Extremadura UD
D16 00:00 Marbella - Atlético Sanluqueño
D16 00:00 Real Jaén - Murcia
D16 00:00 Granada B - FC Jumilla
D16 00:00 Melilla - R.B. Linense
D16 00:00 La Roda - Córdoba B
D16 00:00 Mérida - Linares Deportivo
D16 00:00 La Hoya Lorca - Recreativo
D16 00:00 CD El Ejido - Atlético Mancha Real

Jornada 35 23/04/2017

D23 00:00 Córdoba B - Mérida
D23 00:00 Atlético Mancha Real - La Roda
D23 00:00 Extremadura UD - Marbella
D23 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - Real Jaén
D23 00:00 FC Jumilla - San Fernando
D23 00:00 Villanovense - Cartagena
D23 00:00 Recreativo - Melilla
D23 00:00 Linares Deportivo - La Hoya Lorca
D23 00:00 Murcia - CD El Ejido
D23 00:00 R.B. Linense - Granada B

Jornada 36 30/04/2017

D30 00:00 Cartagena - FC Jumilla
D30 00:00 Marbella - Villanovense
D30 00:00 Real Jaén - Extremadura UD
D30 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - Murcia
D30 00:00 San Fernando - R.B. Linense
D30 00:00 Granada B - Recreativo
D30 00:00 Mérida - Atlético Mancha Real
D30 00:00 La Hoya Lorca - Córdoba B
D30 00:00 Melilla - Linares Deportivo
D30 00:00 La Roda - CD El Ejido

Jornada 37 07/05/2017

D07 00:00 R.B. Linense - Cartagena
D07 00:00 FC Jumilla - Marbella
D07 00:00 Villanovense - Real Jaén
D07 00:00 Extremadura UD - Atlético Sanluqueño
D07 00:00 Recreativo - San Fernando
D07 00:00 Linares Deportivo - Granada B
D07 00:00 CD El Ejido - Mérida
D07 00:00 Atlético Mancha Real - La Hoya Lorca
D07 00:00 Córdoba B - Melilla
D07 00:00 La Roda - Murcia

Jornada 38 14/05/2017

D14 00:00 Marbella - R.B. Linense
D14 00:00 Real Jaén - FC Jumilla
D14 00:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - Villanovense
D14 00:00 Murcia - Extremadura UD
D14 00:00 Cartagena - Recreativo
D14 00:00 San Fernando - Linares Deportivo
D14 00:00 La Hoya Lorca - CD El Ejido
D14 00:00 Melilla - Atlético Mancha Real
D14 00:00 Granada B - Córdoba B
D14 00:00 Mérida - La Roda