>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de noviembre
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoVillarreal BVillarreal BSabadellSabadell
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoLlagosteraLlagosteraSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoOntinyentOntinyentAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláZaragoza BZaragoza B
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoEbroEbroBadalonaBadalona
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaElcheElche
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoSD FormenteraSD FormenteraOlotOlot
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoPeraladaPeralada
D 19/11 18:00h FinalizadoHérculesHérculesAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca15123026539
2Villarreal BVillarreal B15681161026
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche15744231425
4HérculesHércules15654201623
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá15726211823
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino15654191623
7OntinyentOntinyent15654131023
8SabadellSabadell15492141221
9BadalonaBadalona15564181721
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano15564171621
11Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu15564141521
12Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla15555292320
13EbroEbro15465131718
14Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera15465111618
15Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares15384141517
16PeraladaPeralada15447141916
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera15348101913
18OlotOlot15177111910
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia1524991910
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B1507815317
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca871017422
2Villarreal BVillarreal B844011616
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche741215913
4HérculesHércules852114817
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá851214616
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino73319612
7OntinyentOntinyent83233311
8SabadellSabadell72507411
9BadalonaBadalona752013417
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano82339119
11Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu73228711
12Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla8323171211
13EbroEbro824281010
14Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera8152578
15Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares7061456
16PeraladaPeralada73135410
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera81347116
18OlotOlot7133696
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia7223668
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B70344133
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca75209117
2Villarreal BVillarreal B72415410
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche83328512
4HérculesHércules7133686
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá72147127
6Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino8323101011
7OntinyentOntinyent733110712
8SabadellSabadell82427810
9BadalonaBadalona80445134
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano73318512
11Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu82426810
12Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla723212119
13EbroEbro7223578
14Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera73136910
15Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares8323101011
16PeraladaPeralada81349156
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera7214387
18OlotOlot80445104
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia80263132
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B804411184