S 02/09 18:30h Finalizado | Llagostera | CD Ebro | |||
S 02/09 19:00h Finalizado | Atlético Baleares | Mallorca | |||
D 03/09 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Saguntino | SD Formentera | |||
D 03/09 12:00h Finalizado | Santa Eulalia | Valencia Mestalla | |||
D 03/09 12:00h Finalizado | Peralada | Lleida Esportiu | |||
D 03/09 12:00h Finalizado | Zaragoza B | Elche | |||
D 03/09 18:00h Finalizado | Ontinyent | Villarreal B | |||
D 03/09 19:00h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Olot | |||
D 03/09 19:30h Finalizado | Alcoyano | UE Cornellá | |||
D 03/09 19:30h Finalizado | Hércules | C. E. Sabadell |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Villarreal B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
2Elche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
3Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
4Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
5Hércules | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
6Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
7Ontinyent | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8Atlético Baleares | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
11UE Cornellá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
12Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
13SD Formentera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
15Llagostera | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
16Santa Eulalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
18Olot | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
19Zaragoza B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
20Peralada | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Villarreal B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2Elche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
3Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5Hércules | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
6Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7Ontinyent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
8Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
9Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11UE Cornellá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
13SD Formentera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
15Llagostera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
16Santa Eulalia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
17CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
19Zaragoza B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
20Peralada | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Villarreal B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
2Elche | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4Valencia Mestalla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5Hércules | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
7Ontinyent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
8Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
9Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
11UE Cornellá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
12Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
15Llagostera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
16Santa Eulalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
18Olot | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
19Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
20Peralada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |