S 18/11 18:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | Lleida Esportiu | |||
S 18/11 18:00h Finalizado | Villarreal B | C. E. Sabadell | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | Mallorca | Elche | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | SD Formentera | Olot | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | CF Badalona Futur | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | UE Cornellá | Zaragoza B | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | Llagostera | Santa Eulalia | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | Ontinyent | Atlético Baleares | |||
D 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | Alcoyano | Peralada | |||
D 19/11 18:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Atlético Saguntino |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 39 |
2Villarreal B | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 26 |
3Elche | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 25 |
4Hércules | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 23 |
5UE Cornellá | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 23 |
6Atlético Saguntino | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 23 |
7Ontinyent | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 23 |
8C. E. Sabadell | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 21 |
9CF Badalona Futur | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 21 |
10Alcoyano | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 21 |
11Lleida Esportiu | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 21 |
12Valencia Mestalla | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 20 |
13CD Ebro | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 18 |
14SD Formentera | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 18 |
15Atlético Baleares | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
16Peralada | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 16 |
17Llagostera | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 13 |
18Olot | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 10 |
19Santa Eulalia | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 10 |
20Zaragoza B | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 22 |
2Villarreal B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 16 |
3Elche | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 13 |
4Hércules | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 17 |
5UE Cornellá | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 16 |
6Atlético Saguntino | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
7Ontinyent | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
8C. E. Sabadell | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
9CF Badalona Futur | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
10Alcoyano | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
11Lleida Esportiu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
12Valencia Mestalla | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 11 |
13CD Ebro | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
14SD Formentera | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
15Atlético Baleares | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
16Peralada | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
17Llagostera | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
18Olot | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
19Santa Eulalia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
20Zaragoza B | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mallorca | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 17 |
2Villarreal B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
3Elche | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
4Hércules | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
5UE Cornellá | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
6Atlético Saguntino | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
7Ontinyent | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
8C. E. Sabadell | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
9CF Badalona Futur | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
10Alcoyano | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
11Lleida Esportiu | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
12Valencia Mestalla | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
13CD Ebro | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
14SD Formentera | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 |
15Atlético Baleares | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
16Peralada | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 6 |
17Llagostera | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
18Olot | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
19Santa Eulalia | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
20Zaragoza B | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 4 |