Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 21 de enero
S 20/01 16:00h Sin comenzarReal UniónReal UniónAthleticAthletic
S 20/01 16:15h Sin comenzarSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BSD LeioaSD Leioa
S 20/01 18:00h Sin comenzarGernikaGernikaPeña SportPeña Sport
S 20/01 18:00h Sin comenzarReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 20/01 18:00h Sin comenzarArenas CGArenas CGIzarraIzarra
D 21/01 11:30h Sin comenzarOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarCD TudelanoCD TudelanoAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarLealtadLealtadCaudalCaudal
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarMirandésMirandésRacingRacing
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarUD LogroñésUD LogroñésBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B211434422245
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés211344301943
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing211245251640
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic21984311735
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B211056271935
6Burgos CFBurgos CF218103171034
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés21966292133
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano21885241832
9GernikaGernika21876221931
10AmorebietaAmorebieta21786272029
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF20785231829
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa21777292428
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG214125272624
14IzarraIzarra21669203324
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria21498202421
16Real UniónReal Unión216312153221
17LealtadLealtad213612132815
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport213612153515
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas203512173314
20CaudalCaudal212712102913
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B1091021728
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés10622141020
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1072111423
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic1063118521
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11623151120
6Burgos CFBurgos CF1156011421
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés11722241423
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano114437416
9GernikaGernika10433151315
10AmorebietaAmorebieta10604191018
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1064016522
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa11425161514
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1136212915
14IzarraIzarra10343111213
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1026210812
16Real UniónReal Unión11524131517
17LealtadLealtad1124581310
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1023511179
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas1024481210
20CaudalCaudal111644119
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B11524211517
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1172216923
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing11524141217
4Bilbao AthleticAthletic11353131214
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1043312815
6Burgos CFBurgos CF103436613
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés102445710
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano10442171416
9GernikaGernika114437616
10AmorebietaAmorebieta1118281011
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF101457137
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1035213914
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1016315179
14IzarraIzarra1132692111
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1123610169
16Real UniónReal Unión101182174
17LealtadLealtad101275155
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport111374186
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas101189214
20CaudalCaudal101186184