>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de noviembre
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoLealtadLealtadPeña SportPeña Sport
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasRacingRacing
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BGernikaGernika
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésMirandésMirandés
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónArenas CGArenas CG
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoBurgos CFBurgos CFAthleticAthletic
D 19/11 18:30h FinalizadoCaudalCaudalIzarraIzarra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés151131221036
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing15102318932
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B15933291530
4Burgos CFBurgos CF1567212625
5Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano15663191324
6Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B15735201524
7GernikaGernika15654141123
8UD LogroñésUD Logroñés15645181522
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic15483221420
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15555211520
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF15555181520
12Real UniónReal Unión15627132120
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG15393191818
14AmorebietaAmorebieta15456211817
15IzarraIzarra15456132317
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas15357152414
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria15276131913
18LealtadLealtad15348112013
19CaudalCaudal1524962110
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1512128305
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés752011517
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing76019318
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B761015519
4Burgos CFBurgos CF84408216
5Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano83416213
6Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B841310913
7GernikaGernika732210711
8UD LogroñésUD Logroñés8422141014
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic733112512
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa832312911
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF752012217
12Real UniónReal Unión851212916
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG72418610
14AmorebietaAmorebieta840415912
15IzarraIzarra7232799
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas82427910
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria7151668
18LealtadLealtad82338119
19CaudalCaudal81343106
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport71156134
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés861111519
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing84229614
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B8323141011
4Burgos CFBurgos CF7232449
5Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano7322131111
6Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B732210611
7GernikaGernika83324412
8UD LogroñésUD Logroñés7223458
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic81521098
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa7232969
11Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF80356133
12Real UniónReal Unión71151124
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG815211128
14AmorebietaAmorebieta7052695
15IzarraIzarra82246148
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas71158154
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria81257135
18LealtadLealtad7115394
19CaudalCaudal71153114
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport80172171