S 14/10 16:00h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Racing | |||
S 14/10 17:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 14/10 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Izarra | |||
D 15/10 11:30h Finalizado | Athletic | Peña Sport | |||
D 15/10 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Real Unión | |||
D 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | UD Logroñés | |||
D 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Mirandés | |||
D 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 15/10 17:30h Finalizado | Burgos | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 15/10 18:30h Finalizado | Caudal | Arenas CG |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 23 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 19 |
3Burgos | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
4Racing | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 |
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 16 |
6Real Unión | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
7Barakaldo CF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 15 |
8CD Tudelano | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 15 |
9UD Logroñés | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
10Athletic | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 13 |
11Arenas CG | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
12Lealtad | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
13SD Gernika Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
14Caudal | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
15SD Leioa | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
16Izarra | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 8 |
17CD Vitoria | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 |
18Osasuna Promesas | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 7 |
19Amorebieta | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 5 |
20Peña Sport | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
3Burgos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
4Racing | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
6Real Unión | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
7Barakaldo CF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 13 |
8CD Tudelano | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
9UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
10Athletic | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
11Arenas CG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
12Lealtad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
13SD Gernika Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
14Caudal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
15SD Leioa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
16Izarra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
17CD Vitoria | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
18Osasuna Promesas | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
19Amorebieta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
20Peña Sport | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
3Burgos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
4Racing | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
6Real Unión | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
7Barakaldo CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
8CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
9UD Logroñés | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
10Athletic | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
11Arenas CG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
12Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
13SD Gernika Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
14Caudal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
15SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
16Izarra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
17CD Vitoria | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
18Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
19Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
20Peña Sport | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0 |