S 17/03 16:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Osasuna Promesas | |||
S 17/03 18:30h Finalizado | Athletic | SD Leioa | |||
D 18/03 12:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | Caudal | |||
D 18/03 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Burgos | |||
D 18/03 17:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | UD Logroñés | |||
D 18/03 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | CD Tudelano | |||
D 18/03 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Amorebieta | |||
D 18/03 17:00h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 18/03 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | CD Vitoria | |||
D 18/03 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Lealtad |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 29 | 60 |
2Mirandés | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 57 |
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 55 |
4Racing | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 35 | 25 | 54 |
5Athletic | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 45 | 24 | 52 |
6SD Gernika Club | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 22 | 51 |
7UD Logroñés | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 30 | 48 |
8Barakaldo CF | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 48 |
9CD Tudelano | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 26 | 46 |
10SD Leioa | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 31 | 43 |
11Burgos | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 19 | 42 |
12Arenas CG | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 39 | 35 | 37 |
13Real Unión | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 36 |
14Amorebieta | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 30 | 36 |
15CD Vitoria | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 38 | 29 |
16Izarra | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 48 | 29 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 44 | 23 |
18Lealtad | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 40 | 23 |
19Peña Sport | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 23 | 51 | 22 |
20Caudal | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 42 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 39 |
2Mirandés | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 30 |
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 33 |
4Racing | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 33 |
5Athletic | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 36 |
6SD Gernika Club | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 28 |
7UD Logroñés | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 30 |
8Barakaldo CF | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 32 |
9CD Tudelano | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
10SD Leioa | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 24 |
11Burgos | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 26 |
12Arenas CG | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 26 |
13Real Unión | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 27 |
14Amorebieta | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 15 | 22 |
15CD Vitoria | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 17 |
16Izarra | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 17 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 17 |
18Lealtad | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 15 |
19Peña Sport | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 11 |
20Caudal | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 21 |
2Mirandés | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 27 |
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 22 |
4Racing | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 21 |
5Athletic | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 16 |
6SD Gernika Club | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 23 |
7UD Logroñés | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 18 |
8Barakaldo CF | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 16 |
9CD Tudelano | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 23 |
10SD Leioa | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 19 |
11Burgos | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 16 |
12Arenas CG | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 11 |
13Real Unión | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 9 |
14Amorebieta | 16 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 14 |
15CD Vitoria | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 28 | 12 |
16Izarra | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 12 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 6 |
18Lealtad | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 8 |
19Peña Sport | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 11 |
20Caudal | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 28 | 4 |