S 03/02 16:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Athletic | |||
S 03/02 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | CD Vitoria | |||
S 03/02 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Amorebieta | |||
D 04/02 12:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Lealtad | |||
D 04/02 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Peña Sport | |||
D 04/02 16:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Caudal | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Burgos | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | Izarra | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | SD Leioa |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 24 | 52 |
2Mirandés | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 49 |
3Racing | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 44 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 21 | 41 |
5UD Logroñés | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 23 | 40 |
6SD Gernika Club | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 20 | 40 |
7CD Tudelano | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 39 |
8Athletic | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 21 | 38 |
9Burgos | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 37 |
10Barakaldo CF | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 34 |
11SD Leioa | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 25 | 32 |
12Amorebieta | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 25 | 30 |
13Arenas CG | 24 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 31 | 30 | 28 |
14Real Unión | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 28 |
15Izarra | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 39 | 25 |
16CD Vitoria | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 29 | 21 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 36 | 18 |
18Lealtad | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 33 | 18 |
19Peña Sport | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 42 | 16 |
20Caudal | 24 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 34 | 14 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 32 |
2Mirandés | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 23 |
3Racing | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 24 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 26 |
5UD Logroñés | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 27 |
6SD Gernika Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 21 |
7CD Tudelano | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
8Athletic | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
9Burgos | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 21 |
10Barakaldo CF | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 25 |
11SD Leioa | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 17 |
12Amorebieta | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 18 |
13Arenas CG | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 19 |
14Real Unión | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 21 |
15Izarra | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
16CD Vitoria | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 13 |
18Lealtad | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
19Peña Sport | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
20Caudal | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 20 |
2Mirandés | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 26 |
3Racing | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
5UD Logroñés | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 13 |
6SD Gernika Club | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
7CD Tudelano | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 19 |
8Athletic | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 14 |
9Burgos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
10Barakaldo CF | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 9 |
11SD Leioa | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 15 |
12Amorebieta | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 12 |
13Arenas CG | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 9 |
14Real Unión | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 7 |
15Izarra | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 12 |
16CD Vitoria | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
17Osasuna Promesas | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 5 |
18Lealtad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 5 |
19Peña Sport | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 7 |
20Caudal | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 4 |