S 20/01 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Athletic | |||
S 20/01 16:15h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | SD Leioa | |||
S 20/01 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Peña Sport | |||
S 20/01 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Izarra | |||
S 20/01 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | CD Vitoria | |||
D 21/01 11:30h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Burgos | |||
D 21/01 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Caudal | |||
D 21/01 12:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Amorebieta | |||
D 21/01 17:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | Racing | |||
D 21/01 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Barakaldo CF |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 43 | 22 | 48 |
2Mirandés | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 43 |
3Racing | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 43 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 38 |
5Burgos | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 37 |
6Athletic | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 18 | 35 |
7UD Logroñés | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 34 |
8SD Gernika Club | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 34 |
9CD Tudelano | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 33 |
10Amorebieta | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 21 | 30 |
11Barakaldo CF | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 30 |
12SD Leioa | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 25 | 28 |
13Arenas CG | 22 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 28 | 27 | 25 |
14Izarra | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 34 | 25 |
15Real Unión | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 32 | 24 |
16CD Vitoria | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 25 | 21 |
17Lealtad | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 18 |
18Peña Sport | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 38 | 15 |
19Osasuna Promesas | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 34 | 14 |
20Caudal | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 31 |
2Mirandés | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 20 |
3Racing | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 23 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 23 |
5Burgos | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 21 |
6Athletic | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 21 |
7UD Logroñés | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 24 |
8SD Gernika Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 18 |
9CD Tudelano | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
10Amorebieta | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 18 |
11Barakaldo CF | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 22 |
12SD Leioa | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
13Arenas CG | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 16 |
14Izarra | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
15Real Unión | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 20 |
16CD Vitoria | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
17Lealtad | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 13 |
18Peña Sport | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 9 |
19Osasuna Promesas | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 10 |
20Caudal | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 17 |
2Mirandés | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 23 |
3Racing | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 15 |
5Burgos | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
6Athletic | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
7UD Logroñés | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
8SD Gernika Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
9CD Tudelano | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 16 |
10Amorebieta | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
11Barakaldo CF | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
12SD Leioa | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 14 |
13Arenas CG | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 9 |
14Izarra | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 12 |
15Real Unión | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 4 |
16CD Vitoria | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
17Lealtad | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 5 |
18Peña Sport | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 |
19Osasuna Promesas | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 4 |
20Caudal | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 4 |