S 06/01 18:30h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Izarra | |||
D 07/01 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Amorebieta | |||
D 07/01 12:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | CD Vitoria | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Peña Sport | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Racing | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Caudal | Burgos | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Athletic | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Mirandés | SD Leioa | |||
X 14/02 18:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Barakaldo CF |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 43 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 21 | 42 |
3Racing | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 37 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 35 |
5UD Logroñés | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 32 |
6Athletic | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 32 |
7CD Tudelano | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 31 |
8Burgos | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 31 |
9SD Gernika Club | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 31 |
10Barakaldo CF | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 28 |
11Amorebieta | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 19 | 26 |
12SD Leioa | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 22 | 25 |
13Arenas CG | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 23 |
14Izarra | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 33 | 21 |
15Real Unión | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 21 |
16CD Vitoria | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 20 |
17Lealtad | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 15 |
18Osasuna Promesas | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 30 | 14 |
19Peña Sport | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 14 |
20Caudal | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 20 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 25 |
3Racing | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 20 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 20 |
5UD Logroñés | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 23 |
6Athletic | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 18 |
7CD Tudelano | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 |
8Burgos | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
9SD Gernika Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 15 |
10Barakaldo CF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 21 |
11Amorebieta | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 15 |
12SD Leioa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 11 |
13Arenas CG | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
14Izarra | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
15Real Unión | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 17 |
16CD Vitoria | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
17Lealtad | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 10 |
18Osasuna Promesas | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 |
19Peña Sport | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
20Caudal | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 23 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 17 |
3Racing | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 17 |
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
5UD Logroñés | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
6Athletic | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
7CD Tudelano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 15 |
8Burgos | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
9SD Gernika Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
10Barakaldo CF | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
11Amorebieta | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
12SD Leioa | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 14 |
13Arenas CG | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 8 |
14Izarra | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 11 |
15Real Unión | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 4 |
16CD Vitoria | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 9 |
17Lealtad | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
18Osasuna Promesas | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 4 |
19Peña Sport | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 6 |
20Caudal | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 4 |