S 18/11 16:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Peña Sport | |||
S 18/11 16:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 18/11 17:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Racing | |||
S 18/11 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | CD Vitoria | |||
S 18/11 18:30h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 19/11 12:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Arenas CG | |||
D 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Mirandés | |||
D 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Athletic | |||
D 19/11 18:30h Finalizado | Caudal | Izarra |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 36 |
2Racing | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 32 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 15 | 30 |
4Burgos | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 25 |
5CD Tudelano | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 24 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 24 |
7SD Gernika Club | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 23 |
8UD Logroñés | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 22 |
9Athletic | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 20 |
10SD Leioa | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 20 |
11Barakaldo CF | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 20 |
12Real Unión | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 20 |
13Arenas CG | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 18 |
14Amorebieta | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 17 |
15Izarra | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 17 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 14 |
17CD Vitoria | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 13 |
18Lealtad | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 13 |
19Caudal | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 10 |
20Peña Sport | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 17 |
2Racing | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 19 |
4Burgos | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 16 |
5CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
7SD Gernika Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
8UD Logroñés | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 14 |
9Athletic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
10SD Leioa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
11Barakaldo CF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 17 |
12Real Unión | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 16 |
13Arenas CG | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
14Amorebieta | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 12 |
15Izarra | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
17CD Vitoria | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
18Lealtad | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
19Caudal | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
20Peña Sport | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Mirandés | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 19 |
2Racing | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 11 |
4Burgos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
5CD Tudelano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 11 |
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
7SD Gernika Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
8UD Logroñés | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
9Athletic | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
10SD Leioa | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
11Barakaldo CF | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
12Real Unión | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
13Arenas CG | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 8 |
14Amorebieta | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
15Izarra | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 8 |
16Osasuna Promesas | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 4 |
17CD Vitoria | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5 |
18Lealtad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
19Caudal | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
20Peña Sport | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1 |