S 14/10 17:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Cerceda | |||
S 14/10 18:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | |||
S 14/10 21:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Gimnástica Segoviana | |||
D 15/10 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Pontevedra | |||
D 15/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Atlético de Madrid B | |||
D 15/10 12:15h Finalizado | Toledo | Club Rápido de Bouzas | |||
D 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | Deportivo B | CF Talavera | |||
D 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Navalcarnero | |||
D 15/10 17:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Guijuelo | |||
D 15/10 18:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Celta de Vigo B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
2CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 20 |
3Navalcarnero | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 19 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 16 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 16 |
7UD Sanse | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 16 |
8Cerceda | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
9Coruxo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
10Atlético de Madrid B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
12Pontevedra | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
13Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
14Toledo | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 9 |
15R.Madrid Castilla | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 9 |
16Ponferradina | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
17Guijuelo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 6 |
19CF Talavera | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
20Valladolid B | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
2CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
3Navalcarnero | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
7UD Sanse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8Cerceda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
9Coruxo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
10Atlético de Madrid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
12Pontevedra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
13Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
14Toledo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 8 |
15R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
16Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
17Guijuelo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
19CF Talavera | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
20Valladolid B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
2CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
3Navalcarnero | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
7UD Sanse | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
8Cerceda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
9Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
10Atlético de Madrid B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
12Pontevedra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
13Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
14Toledo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
15R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
16Ponferradina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
17Guijuelo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
19CF Talavera | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
20Valladolid B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |