S 30/09 17:00h Finalizado | Cerceda | Celta de Vigo B | |||
S 30/09 21:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Guijuelo | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | CF Talavera | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Navalcarnero | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Gimnástica Segoviana | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | |||
D 01/10 12:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Club Rápido de Bouzas | |||
D 01/10 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Pontevedra | |||
D 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Deportivo B | |||
D 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Atlético de Madrid B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 16 |
2Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 14 |
4Navalcarnero | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 13 |
5Cerceda | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
7Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
8Club Rápido de Bouzas | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
9Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
10UD Sanse | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
11Coruxo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
12Toledo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 9 |
13R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
14Pontevedra | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
15Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
16Ponferradina | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
17Guijuelo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4 |
19CF Talavera | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
20Valladolid B | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
2Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
4Navalcarnero | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
5Cerceda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
7Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
8Club Rápido de Bouzas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
9Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
10UD Sanse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
11Coruxo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
12Toledo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
13R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
14Pontevedra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
15Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
16Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
17Guijuelo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
19CF Talavera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
20Valladolid B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Deportivo B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
2Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
4Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
5Cerceda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
7Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
8Club Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
9Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
10UD Sanse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
11Coruxo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
12Toledo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
13R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
14Pontevedra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
15Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
16Ponferradina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
17Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
19CF Talavera | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
20Valladolid B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |