S 10/03 17:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Pontevedra | |||
S 10/03 20:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | |||
D 11/03 11:30h Finalizado | Valladolid B | CF Talavera | |||
D 11/03 12:00h Finalizado | Deportivo B | Navalcarnero | |||
D 11/03 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Gimnástica Segoviana | |||
D 11/03 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 11/03 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Club Rápido de Bouzas | |||
D 11/03 17:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Guijuelo | |||
D 11/03 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Atlético de Madrid B | |||
D 11/03 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Cerceda |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 47 | 26 | 55 |
2CF Fuenlabrada | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 23 | 54 |
3Club Rápido de Bouzas | 29 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 51 |
4Deportivo B | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 22 | 50 |
5Navalcarnero | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 48 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 38 | 34 | 45 |
7CF Talavera | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 34 | 43 |
8UD Sanse | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 32 | 41 |
9Celta de Vigo B | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 27 | 41 |
10R.Madrid Castilla | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 41 | 31 | 39 |
11Guijuelo | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 25 | 39 |
12Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 36 | 38 |
13Ponferradina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 36 | 35 |
14Coruxo | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 44 | 31 |
15Valladolid B | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 32 | 41 | 31 |
16Toledo | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 43 | 30 |
17Pontevedra | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 38 | 30 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 37 | 29 |
19Racing Club Ferrol | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 38 | 28 |
20Cerceda | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 45 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 31 |
2CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 27 |
3Club Rápido de Bouzas | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 29 |
4Deportivo B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 31 |
5Navalcarnero | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 27 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 24 |
7CF Talavera | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 32 |
8UD Sanse | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 20 |
9Celta de Vigo B | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 28 |
10R.Madrid Castilla | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 25 |
11Guijuelo | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 24 |
12Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 25 |
13Ponferradina | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 27 |
14Coruxo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 20 |
15Valladolid B | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 23 |
16Toledo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 17 |
17Pontevedra | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 24 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 17 |
19Racing Club Ferrol | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 14 |
20Cerceda | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 24 |
2CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 27 |
3Club Rápido de Bouzas | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 22 |
4Deportivo B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 19 |
5Navalcarnero | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 21 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 21 |
7CF Talavera | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 11 |
8UD Sanse | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 21 |
9Celta de Vigo B | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 13 |
10R.Madrid Castilla | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 14 |
11Guijuelo | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 15 |
12Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 13 |
13Ponferradina | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 8 |
14Coruxo | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 11 |
15Valladolid B | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 8 |
16Toledo | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 13 |
17Pontevedra | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 6 |
18Gimnástica Segoviana | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 12 |
19Racing Club Ferrol | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 14 |
20Cerceda | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 11 |