S 03/02 17:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | UD Sanse | |||
D 04/02 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético de Madrid B | Club Rápido de Bouzas | |||
D 04/02 12:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 04/02 12:00h Finalizado | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | Cerceda | |||
D 04/02 12:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Valladolid B | |||
D 04/02 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Coruxo | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Deportivo B | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
X 28/02 20:30h Finalizado | Gimnástica Segoviana | Toledo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 18 | 50 |
2Deportivo B | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 17 | 44 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 23 | 44 |
4Club Rápido de Bouzas | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 42 |
5Navalcarnero | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 28 | 41 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 27 | 40 |
7CF Talavera | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 37 |
8Celta de Vigo B | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 22 | 35 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 24 | 34 |
10UD Sanse | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 27 | 34 |
11Guijuelo | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 20 | 31 |
12Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 29 | 30 |
13Ponferradina | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 29 |
14Pontevedra | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 30 | 26 |
15Coruxo | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 37 | 26 |
16Toledo | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 35 | 23 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 21 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 32 | 21 |
19Valladolid B | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 38 | 19 |
20Cerceda | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 36 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 24 |
2Deportivo B | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 25 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 26 |
4Club Rápido de Bouzas | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 22 |
5Navalcarnero | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 26 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 21 |
7CF Talavera | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 28 |
8Celta de Vigo B | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 22 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 21 |
10UD Sanse | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
11Guijuelo | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
12Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 22 |
13Ponferradina | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 23 |
14Pontevedra | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 21 |
15Coruxo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
16Toledo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 14 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 8 |
19Valladolid B | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 16 |
20Cerceda | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 26 |
2Deportivo B | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 19 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 18 |
4Club Rápido de Bouzas | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 20 |
5Navalcarnero | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 15 |
6Atlético de Madrid B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 19 |
7CF Talavera | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 9 |
8Celta de Vigo B | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 13 |
9R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 13 |
10UD Sanse | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 21 |
11Guijuelo | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
12Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 8 |
13Ponferradina | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 6 |
14Pontevedra | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
15Coruxo | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 10 |
16Toledo | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 9 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 11 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
19Valladolid B | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 3 |
20Cerceda | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 8 |