S 06/01 16:30h Finalizado | Coruxo | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 07/01 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 07/01 12:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Toledo | |||
D 07/01 12:00h Finalizado | Deportivo B | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | UD Sanse | |||
L 08/01 20:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Cerceda | |||
X 31/01 20:15h Finalizado | Gimnástica Segoviana | Atlético de Madrid B | |||
X 07/02 19:30h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Club Rápido de Bouzas | |||
X 14/02 12:30h Finalizado | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | Valladolid B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 44 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 18 | 40 |
3Deportivo B | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 39 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 33 |
5Navalcarnero | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 32 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 31 |
7UD Sanse | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 29 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 19 | 28 |
9CF Talavera | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 28 |
10Atlético de Madrid B | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 27 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 24 |
12Guijuelo | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 23 |
13Coruxo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 23 |
14Ponferradina | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 26 | 22 |
15Toledo | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 31 | 20 |
16Pontevedra | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 26 | 20 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 17 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 17 |
19Cerceda | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 16 |
20Valladolid B | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 31 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 18 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 25 |
3Deportivo B | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 21 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 20 |
5Navalcarnero | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 20 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16 |
7UD Sanse | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 15 |
9CF Talavera | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 22 |
10Atlético de Madrid B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 14 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 16 |
12Guijuelo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 15 |
13Coruxo | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 16 |
14Ponferradina | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 17 |
15Toledo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 11 |
16Pontevedra | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 15 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5 |
19Cerceda | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 8 |
20Valladolid B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 26 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 15 |
3Deportivo B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 18 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 13 |
5Navalcarnero | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
6Club Rápido de Bouzas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
7UD Sanse | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
9CF Talavera | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6 |
10Atlético de Madrid B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
11Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 8 |
12Guijuelo | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
13Coruxo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 7 |
14Ponferradina | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
15Toledo | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 9 |
16Pontevedra | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5 |
17Gimnástica Segoviana | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 7 |
18Racing Club Ferrol | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
19Cerceda | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 8 |
20Valladolid B | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2 |