>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 20 de noviembre
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 18/11 13:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeAlavésAlavés
S 18/11 16:15h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaCeltaCelta
S 18/11 20:45h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoReal MadridReal Madrid
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaDeportivoDeportivo
D 19/11 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolValenciaValencia
D 19/11 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasLevanteLevante
D 19/11 20:45h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticVillarrealVillarreal
L 20/11 21:00h GolTEibarEibarReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona12111033434
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia12930321130
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1273222924
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1266016624
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla12714141222
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal12633191221
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad12534252218
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis11524212017
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1252591117
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe12444191416
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona12444141716
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante12363141515
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta12426231914
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1234591513
15Athletic ClubAthletic12336121612
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo12327152311
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar112276258
18Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga122199257
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1220106206
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1220108306
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona6600201618
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia6510161416
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid6321111311
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético52305159
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla651011616
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal541012813
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad622214108
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis641115413
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés6222398
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe63031279
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona7223788
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante7232969
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta62221068
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol63127310
15Athletic ClubAthletic6222548
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6204656
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar5122335
18Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga6213907
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6105333
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas6105533
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona651013216
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia642016914
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid641111513
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético743011415
5Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla6204396
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal72237118
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad6312111010
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis51136104
9Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés6303669
10Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe6141777
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5221778
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante5131576
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta620413106
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol60332103
15Athletic ClubAthletic61147114
16Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo61239125
17Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar61053183
18Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga60060130
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés6105393
20Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas61053133
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso