>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 25 de septiembre
S 23/09 13:00h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoSevillaSevilla
S 23/09 16:15h beIN La LigaAlavésAlavésReal MadridReal Madrid
S 23/09 18:30h beIN La LigaMálagaMálagaAthleticAthletic
S 23/09 20:45h Movistar PartidazoGironaGironaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 24/09 12:00h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolDeportivoDeportivo
D 24/09 16:15h beIN La LigaGetafeGetafeVillarrealVillarreal
D 24/09 18:30h beIN La LigaLas PalmasLas PalmasLeganésLeganés
D 24/09 18:30h beIN La LigaEibarEibarCeltaCelta
D 24/09 20:45h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadValenciaValencia
L 25/09 21:00h GolTReal BetisReal BetisLevanteLevante

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona550017215
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla54107113
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético532010411
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia5230939
5Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante5230849
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad530211109
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis5302679
8Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid5221958
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5212657
10Athletic ClubAthletic5212437
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5212337
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas5203586
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar52033106
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe5122455
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5122355
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol5122385
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta5113684
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo51136114
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5005080
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga50051110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona33001369
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3210567
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético1100183
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3210627
5Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4220718
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad2101463
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2200436
8Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3021362
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2110334
10Athletic ClubAthletic3111334
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3111234
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2101233
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar2101133
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2002150
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3111314
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol2101223
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3111404
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3102313
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés2002000
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga2002100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona2200416
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla2200206
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4220948
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia2020332
5Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante1010111
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3201776
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3102253
8Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2200616
9Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3102343
10Athletic ClubAthletic2101113
11Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés2101113
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3102333
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3102293
14Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3120325
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona2011021
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3021162
17Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta2002240
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2011341
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3003030
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3003070
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso